Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-7
Terminé
Alexandria Peter
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jerica Simmons 10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-9
Terminé
Devin Hightower
Warrior Fitness Center
Gagné par points - 06:00
Rashad Pearson UFC GYM
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-11
Terminé
Safae Sanhaji
ALCHEMY BJJ
Abigail Arredondo RENZO GRACIE MEXICO Gagné par soumission
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-8
Terminé
Miguel Perez
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Morgan Ortiz Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-9
Terminé
Jess Martinez
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Gagné par soumission - 05:44
Tyler Cutsforth Warrior Fitness Center
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
Terminé
Alexis Chavez
10th Planet El Paso
Gagné par points - 04:00
Antonio Gonzales Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-10
Terminé
Antonio Vega
10th Planet Albuquerque
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jacob Lucero UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-12
Terminé
Oscar Martinez
Carlson Gracie Team El Paso
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Jaime Ceballos Gracie Barra El Paso
Women Gi / Purple / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-9
Terminé
Melinda Jih
Buffalo United Martial Arts
Meaghan Penning Gagné par points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-10
Terminé
Rick Carrillo
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
EStephan Garcia None Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-10
Terminé
Bertrand Rouet-Leduc
Gracie Barra Los Alamos
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Zachary Sahuque Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-10
Terminé
Pat Clifton
JODY SANCHEZ ACADEMY OF MARTIALS ARTS
Gerardo Hidalgo 10th Planet El Paso Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-8
Terminé
Jesus Urbina
10th Planet El Paso
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Saul Elizondo Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
Terminé
Johnathan Green
10th Planet El Paso
Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Joey Godinez Colorado Springs Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
Terminé
Abelicio Gonzales
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Tyler Cutsforth Warrior Fitness Center Gagné par soumission - 05:33
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
5-12
Terminé
Unknown User
No Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Enrique Diaz Biodog MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-12
Terminé
Matthew Barro
Warrior Fitness Center
Darren Donate Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gagné par points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-12
Terminé
Unknown User
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Safae Sanhaji ALCHEMY BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-11
Terminé
Dylan Matthews
ONE JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Jacob Traunero UFC GYM
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-11
Terminé
ARMANDO RIVAS
Fight Sports El Paso
Gagné par points - 04:00
Matthew Loewen SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
Terminé
Oscar Olivas
BUSHIDO MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Jordan Stearnes Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-14
Terminé
Kerry Smith
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Keanna Corley Gracie Barra Santa Fe Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
Terminé
Sam Walker
Luttrell/yee
Colt Griffin Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-8
Terminé
Kim Pinske
Warrior Fitness Center
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alexandria Peter Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-13
Terminé
Brad Carlsen
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alexis Chavez 10th Planet El Paso Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
Terminé
Benjamin Sivadon
No team/ association
Antonio Vega 10th Planet Albuquerque Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-12
Terminé
Shem Prieto
UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jordan Cordova 10th Planet El Paso Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-15
Terminé
Michael Hill
Carlson Gracie Team El Paso
Leonard Ellison ONE JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-17
Terminé
Jesonna Ollis
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Stephanie Fuerte UFC Gym Albuquerque
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-14
Terminé
Jose Ramirez
UFC Gym Albuquerque
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jeff Gainok Gracie Barra El Paso
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-12
Terminé
Jude Romero
10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe
Gagné par soumission - 03:48
Matthew Loewen SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
Terminé
Nebyou Abera
10th Planet El Paso
Philip Theisen Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00