Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-22
Finished
Nazar Haji
Mask
Won by Submission - 01:22
Shawn Nejmeddin Mask
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-24
Finished
Adrian Henriquez
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Won by Submission - 01:22
Toby Anderson MidSouth LCCT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-23
Finished
Nick DeAllaume
Border Martial Arts Academy
Joshua Brugger Area502 MMA Carlson Gracie Jr. Team Won by Submission - 01:12
Women Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-21
Finished
Reese Knight
Seymour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 04:00
Autumn Martin UFC GYM Murfreesboro
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-24
Finished
Christian Canaday
MidSouth LCCT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Eric Ridenour PMA Oak Ridge
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
Finished
June Primo
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Coty Cantrell Legacy Martial Arts Association Won by Submission - 01:34
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-22
Finished
Matt Kneisel
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 04:00
Josh Schultz Border Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-26
Finished
Agustin Ricardo
Area502 MMA Carlson Gracie Jr. Team
Won by Submission - 00:31
Toby Anderson MidSouth LCCT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-20
Finished
Chandan Gupta
Legion JJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kenny Dillard Legacy Martial Arts Association
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-27
Finished
Garrett Manos
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Parrish Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-18
Finished
Katie Dunn
Legion JJ
Hannah Guy Relentless MMA Won by Submission - 05:15
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-25
Finished
Joshua Brugger
Area502 MMA Carlson Gracie Jr. Team
Hunter Nolen Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-23
Finished
Lori Lozano
Seymour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Holly Freeman CAB BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-28
Finished
Adrian Henriquez
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Agustin Ricardo Area502 MMA Carlson Gracie Jr. Team Won by Submission - 03:07
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
3-25
Finished
Dustin Hurst
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Cameron Brocklehurst Shawn Hammonds
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-27
Finished
Steven Spence
CrossKick
Cody Lee Bad wolf MMA Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-19
Finished
Stephanie Jones
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Makenzie Lawson Legion JJ
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-21
Finished
Mohamad Zhur
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Zac Eichstadt The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-24
Finished
Nick Sainato
Legion JJ
Jackson Gray Guardian MMA Won by Submission - 02:19
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-30
Finished
Luke Boarman
Gracie Owensboro
Daniel Allen Guardian MMA Won by Submission - 01:45
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-20
Finished
Samantha Schultz
Border Martial Arts Academy
Shelby Clark Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-23
Finished
James Ramsey
Gracie Owensboro
Won by points - 04:00
Josh Schultz Border Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-22
Finished
Chandan Gupta
Legion JJ
Miles Jackson Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-26
Finished
Christian Canaday
MidSouth LCCT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hunter Nolen Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:36
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-25
Finished
Julie Clem
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:55
Lori Lozano Seymour Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-29
Finished
Nick Sainato
Legion JJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Miguel Tellez RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-31
Finished
Nick Sainato
Legion JJ
Daniel Allen Guardian MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Women Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
5-27
Finished
Krystal Beyal
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 01:15
Danielle Massaro Nashville MMA
Women Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-22
Finished
Leslie Ruth
UFC GYM Murfreesboro
Won by points - 04:00
Autumn Martin UFC GYM Murfreesboro
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-24
Finished
Brett Hinson
CAB BJJ
Claiborne Wells Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 03:25
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-26
Finished
Holly Freeman
CAB BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Julie Clem Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
3-26
Finished
Michael Barbosa
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cameron Brocklehurst Shawn Hammonds Won by Walkover