Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
2ND DIVISION - SERENITY
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
Finished
Kimberlee Reyes
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Gracie Clark Gracie Owensboro Won by points - 02:46
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-42
Finished
Aiden Rettich
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:02
Canon Prince Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-42
Finished
Presley Matthews
Team Torment
Will Sadler TBJJA Won by Submission - 00:31
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-31
Finished
Cavin Hayden
Gracie Owensboro
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Roberts Shawn Hammonds
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-44
Finished
Oakley Sturgeon
Gracie Owensboro
Won by Decision
Charles Herndon Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-43
Finished
Brady Blacker
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 00:43
Alex SanMiguel TBJJA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
Finished
Connor Dunn
TBJJA
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Flores PMA Oak Ridge
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 & 12 years
2ND DIVISION - DRAGON & GRANT
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-42
Finished
Grant Davis
Team Jucao South
Gabriel Ribeiro RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:15
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-32
Finished
Blake Bentley
Alpha & Omega Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Flores PMA Oak Ridge
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-32
Finished
Ryder Wilson
KIOTO BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Everett Harper Zenith
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-46
Finished
Joseph Lee
Drysdale/Zenith
Brayden Mohr RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-47
Finished
Sam Hubbard
Legion JJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Eliot Sparacio Shawn Hammonds
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-45
Finished
Dominick Corris
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Chase Graves Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:13
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-48
Finished
Jake Ramsey
Gracie Owensboro
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Duncan RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
2ND DIVISION - SERENITY
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-29
Finished
Serenity Johnson
PMA Oak Ridge
Kimberlee Reyes Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:58
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-30
Finished
Micah Sevieri
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
James Hill PMA Oak Ridge
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-33
Finished
Ryder Toungett
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Roberts Shawn Hammonds
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 & 12 years
2ND DIVISION - DRAGON & GRANT
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-43
Finished
Dragon Smith
Free Form MMA
Won by Submission - 00:29
Grant Davis Team Jucao South
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-44
Finished
Connor Francis
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alex SanMiguel TBJJA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-33
Finished
Mujahed Ihmoud
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Boone Nelms TBJJA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-45
Finished
Brody West
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Oakley Sturgeon Gracie Owensboro Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 & 12 years
2ND DIVISION - DRAGON & GRANT
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-44
Finished
Cameron Olenick
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision
Gabriel Ribeiro RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-46
Finished
Robert Barker Jr
Relentless MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Sophia Elrod Gracie Barra Tennessee
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-47
Finished
Kenneth Leary
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Leland Brown Alpha Omega Brazilian Jui Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-34
Finished
Angel Morales
Agoge Combatives
Anton Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:31
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-35
Finished
Channen Tilley
Borras BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lennox Schwartz Border Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-49
Finished
Eliot Sparacio
Shawn Hammonds
Michael Duncan RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
Wayne King Jr.
Glory BJJ
Won by Walkover
Mason Sparacio Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-51
Finished
Lilian Martinez
Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Won by Submission - 00:26
Kyra Flannery Shawn Hammonds
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
Sam Duncan
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Mason Sparacio Jon Haskew Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-34
Finished
Gavin Roberts
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Sam Duncan RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-52
Finished
Ayana Bialk
SBG Atlanta
Won by Submission - 01:58
Allisan Voyles Gracie Barra Tennessee