Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
Finished
YOUSEF ABUAWADEH
The Fight Lab USA
Giovani D'Amico Endgame BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Finished
Logan Donlon
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Hudson Dempsey No team/ association
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Finished
Andrew McParland
Wise Fighters
Jacob Renta Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
Finished
Julian Bair
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tate Younkers World Class Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
Finished
Hayden Clay
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Jerry RH Studios BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
Finished
Dylan Tran
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by points - 02:59
Martin Martinez DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Stephen 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
Finished
Stephen Penswater
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Jason Reed Quintella MMA Won by Submission - 01:57
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Finished
Jeremy Teston
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Arseniy Katerynyuk 1 United MMA House Won by Submission - 00:53
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-31
Finished
Dominick Marrero
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Rohan Kurani Tiger Kang MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-21
Finished
Unknown User
American Beach Muay Thai
Won by Submission - 01:42
Victor Schutzer Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
Finished
Michael LeDonne
Carlos Henrique BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:37
Daniel Jacob RH Studios BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-15
Finished
Josiah Walsh
Rush MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Miller
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Djihad 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-23
Finished
Bain Hughes
Vicente Jr Team
King Victorius Hall Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-28
Finished
Matthew Wertz
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
ILYA TOMYN DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:45
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
Finished
Jacqueline Carr
Ny United Bjj
Jackson Gembarski Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
Finished
Giovani D'Amico
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
W. Hunter Shea Renzo Gracie Middletown
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Madie 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Finished
Madie Brown
Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Won by points - 03:00
Zeleste Martinez Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
Finished
Dionna Hall
World Class Martial Arts
Patricia Deslandes Renzo Gracie Middletown NY Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
AMEER ABUAWADEH
The Fight Lab USA
Andrew McParland Wise Fighters Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-26
Finished
Alina Sharif
1 United MMA House
Evan Ha North South Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-26
Finished
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Alyssa Estevez Renzo Gracie Rockland Won by Submission - 03:28
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Finished
Triston Holcomb
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 02:59
Jeremiah Dennis 302 BJJ / Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-21
Finished
Zedic Nickerson III
Tri State G13
Jacob Renta Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Finished
Logan Donlon
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Armin Lanese Renzo Gracie Middletown
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Stephen 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
Sorrento Esposito
609 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Stephen Penswater Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
Finished
Ameer Hassan
The Fight Lab USA
Won by points - 03:00
Shea Sullivan PELLEGRINO MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-34
Finished
Jake Rolando
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Gael Morales The Bronx Combat Club Won by Submission - 00:57
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
Finished
Katherine Carr
Ny United Bjj
Cali Hutchinson Strive BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Stephen 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
Finished
Jason Reed
Quintella MMA
Won by Submission - 00:41
Sorrento Esposito 609 Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Finished
Albi Bojkovic
Renzo Gracie Denville
Won by points - 03:00
Martin Martinez DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
Finished
Angelica Abrahamsen
Bayshore bjj
Riley Bruno Renzo Gracie Middletown Won by points - 03:00