Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
Afgelopen
YOUSEF ABUAWADEH
The Fight Lab USA
Giovani D'Amico Endgame BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Afgelopen
Logan Donlon
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hudson Dempsey No team/ association
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Afgelopen
Andrew McParland
Wise Fighters
Jacob Renta Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
Afgelopen
Julian Bair
Endgame BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Tate Younkers World Class Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
Afgelopen
Hayden Clay
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aiden Jerry RH Studios BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
Afgelopen
Dylan Tran
Tiger Kang MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:59
Martin Martinez DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Stephen 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
Afgelopen
Stephen Penswater
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Jason Reed Quintella MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Afgelopen
Jeremy Teston
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Arseniy Katerynyuk 1 United MMA House Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-31
Afgelopen
Dominick Marrero
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Rohan Kurani Tiger Kang MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-21
Afgelopen
Unknown User
American Beach Muay Thai
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Victor Schutzer Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
Afgelopen
Michael LeDonne
Carlos Henrique BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Daniel Jacob RH Studios BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-15
Afgelopen
Josiah Walsh
Rush MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Josiah Miller
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Djihad 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-23
Afgelopen
Bain Hughes
Vicente Jr Team
King Victorius Hall Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-28
Afgelopen
Matthew Wertz
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
ILYA TOMYN DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
Afgelopen
Jacqueline Carr
Ny United Bjj
Jackson Gembarski Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
Afgelopen
Giovani D'Amico
Endgame BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
W. Hunter Shea Renzo Gracie Middletown
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Madie 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Afgelopen
Madie Brown
Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Zeleste Martinez Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
Afgelopen
Dionna Hall
World Class Martial Arts
Patricia Deslandes Renzo Gracie Middletown NY Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Afgelopen
AMEER ABUAWADEH
The Fight Lab USA
Andrew McParland Wise Fighters Gewonnen via Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-26
Afgelopen
Alina Sharif
1 United MMA House
Evan Ha North South Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-26
Afgelopen
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Alyssa Estevez Renzo Gracie Rockland Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:28
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Afgelopen
Triston Holcomb
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:59
Jeremiah Dennis 302 BJJ / Balance
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-21
Afgelopen
Zedic Nickerson III
Tri State G13
Jacob Renta Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Afgelopen
Logan Donlon
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Armin Lanese Renzo Gracie Middletown
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Stephen 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Afgelopen
Sorrento Esposito
609 Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Stephen Penswater Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
Afgelopen
Ameer Hassan
The Fight Lab USA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Shea Sullivan PELLEGRINO MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-34
Afgelopen
Jake Rolando
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Gael Morales The Bronx Combat Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
Afgelopen
Katherine Carr
Ny United Bjj
Cali Hutchinson Strive BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Stephen 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
Afgelopen
Jason Reed
Quintella MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Sorrento Esposito 609 Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Afgelopen
Albi Bojkovic
Renzo Gracie Denville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Martin Martinez DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
Afgelopen
Angelica Abrahamsen
Bayshore bjj
Riley Bruno Renzo Gracie Middletown Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00