Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Sophie 2nd Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-20
Finished
Anabelle Sadowski
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Sophie Cervantes Lansang Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-27
Finished
Luke Vivanco
CFS JIU JITSU
Jerry Jordan IV Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-23
Finished
Sylvester Jones
Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Diego Martinez Lansang Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Jazmin & Aurora 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Finished
Aurora Garcia
Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Jazmin Taylor Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
Finished
Danil Lit
Ian Mondragon 10th Planet Orange Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-30
Finished
Paula Luna
Victory MMA
Leah Barreto Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Jimmy 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-30
Finished
Zadkiel Cruz
Checkmat Murrieta
Antonio Mendia ATOS HQ Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
Ayden 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-23
Finished
Ayden Cervantes
One Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Corona
Won by Submission - 01:03
Ethan Santos Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Thiago 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-28
Finished
Omidkhan Anbari
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 02:17
Thiago Isar Riverside Submission
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-26
Finished
Jet Jones
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
William Smorick CFS JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Finished
Benjamin McEvoy
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Thorn Equihua Tsunami Jiu Jitsu, Norwalk
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-26
Finished
Nathan Prado
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Lavargna South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Finished
Logan Gooch
Valiant Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Alexis Roxas GAMEBRED Training Center
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
Finished
Marcus Kingsley
Victory MMA
Luke Vivanco CFS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:41
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Jazmin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-25
Finished
Samantha Anaya
CFS JIU JITSU
Jazmin Taylor Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
Dylan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Finished
Jaxon Jones
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Dylan Josue CFS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:55
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Jimmy 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-31
Finished
Jimmy Alvarez Jr
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Zadkiel Cruz Checkmat Murrieta
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Finished
Diamond Juvera
GFTeam Orange
Andrew Prado Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-26
Finished
Martin Bocanegra
Strength & Honor MMA
Jayden Autry Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Submission - 02:16
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Jax 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
Finished
Laron Gage
One Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Corona
Kingston Sanchez Tsunami Jiu Jitsu, Norwalk Won by Submission - 02:49
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Divana 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-33
Finished
Audriana Bermudez
Lansang Jiujitsu
Divana Sandoval GFTeam Orange Won by Submission - 00:50
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
Jaxon Jones
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Walkover
Jet Jones Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
Finished
Carter Franklin
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Mila Garcia Morales jiu jitsu academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Thiago 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-29
Finished
Eli Aldana III
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Omidkhan Anbari Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
Amada 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
Finished
Lilianne Donan
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Amada Garcia Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 00:59
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
Finished
Danil Lit
Won by Submission - 01:17
Thorn Equihua Tsunami Jiu Jitsu, Norwalk
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
Finished
Alexander Carrasco
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Ryder Scott Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-31
Finished
Lillian Matteson
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Michelle Rialmo Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective Won by Submission - 01:48
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Eva 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Finished
Eva McKnight
Won by points - 03:00
Jaiden Prado Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-29
Finished
Tayden Miller
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Decision
Jerry Jordan IV Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-27
Finished
Ian Mondragon
10th Planet Orange
Won by Submission - 02:24
Benjamin McEvoy Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
Finished
Ariana Gomez
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Jasmine Shahrokh Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Submission - 01:15