Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-25
Finished
Uriel Cruz
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by Submission - 00:56
Alexander Andre Watts BJJ Simi Valley
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
Finished
William Smorick
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:36
Jaxon Jones Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Sebastian 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
Finished
Scarlett Harrod
Aguirres fighting system
Sebastian Cervantes Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Jazmin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-26
Finished
Frida Villagomez
Switch Fitness
Samantha Anaya CFS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:58
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Finished
Xavier Ramirez
Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:42
Diamond Juvera GFTeam Orange
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
Finished
Valentina Gomez
North County MMA
Kiani Segura Morales jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Jax 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-29
Finished
Unknown User
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Jason Montoya Tsunami JiuJitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
Finished
Ryder Scott
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Layla Ali López Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
Finished
Isaac Martinez
Strength & Honor MMA
Sylvester Jones Carlsbad Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Jimmy 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-32
Finished
Antonio Mendia
ATOS HQ
Jimmy Alvarez Jr Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Jazmin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-27
Finished
Hailee Mena
10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2
Jazmin Taylor Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Aurora 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-30
Finished
Aurora Garcia
Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:24
Ryan Scott Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-31
Finished
Judah Winnick
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by points - 03:00
Alicia Rialmo Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
Finished
Sophia Palacios
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Ariana Gomez South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-32
Finished
Mackenzie Amidon
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lillian Matteson Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Finished
Andrew Prado
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Xavier Ramirez Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
Finished
Jessie Kelly
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Jasmine Shahrokh Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-34
Finished
Nolan Stennett
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Noah Sandoval Elite Team International Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-34
Finished
Ian Mondragon
10th Planet Orange
Won by Submission - 00:41
Timothy Aguilar Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 10-11 years Group 2
Luis 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-29
Finished
Austin Huntsman
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Luis Martinez Tsunami Jiu Jitsu, Norwalk
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-32
Finished
Kiani Segura
Morales jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Dani Romero Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-35
Finished
Ezekiel Winnick
Apex BJJ Bonita
Won by Submission - 00:59
Victor Campos South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Thiago 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-37
Finished
Thiago Isar
Riverside Submission
Elijah Goku Viruete 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2 Won by Submission - 00:17
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-25
Finished
Nathan Blake
Checkmat French Valley
Carter Franklin Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Eva 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-31
Finished
Eva McKnight
MaiVy Tran Gracie Barra Northridge Won by Submission - 01:24
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
Finished
Julian Estrada
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Liam Carroll Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Sebastian 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-29
Finished
Sebastian Cervantes
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Ethan Gomez Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-35
Finished
Aydann Correa
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Nolan Stennett Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:56
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Maxim 1st Division & Divana 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-38
Finished
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by Submission - 03:57
Christian Khan 10th Planet Mission Viejo
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
Liam D. 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-30
Finished
Liam Dodds
Victory MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Gunnar Figurski Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-33
Finished
Michelle Rialmo
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Mackenzie Amidon Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Jax 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-30
Finished
Laron Gage
One Revolution Jiu-Jitsu Corona
Won by points - 03:00
Jason Montoya Tsunami JiuJitsu