Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-46
Finished
Dylan Cantoral
Integrity BJJ
Giovanti Palacio X3 sports Won by Submission - 01:59
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-46
Finished
Jacob Kettenbauer
North Georgia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jeff Maddox Team Doan
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
12-48
Finished
Heath Lankford
Tribe Bjj Team
Jesse Buchanan LINIC Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
12-49
Finished
Steven Haberkorn
F3 Jiu-jitsu team
Won by Submission - 01:25
Randall Burton Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-42
Finished
Abel Gebreyesus
X3 sports
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:37
Tomas Rodriguez Team Octopus
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-46
Finished
Ian DeCourcey
Tribe Bjj Team
Xavier Tartt Kenny Kim Ares BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-40
Finished
Guilherme De Lima
Team Octopus
Jonathan Mathis X3 sports Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Brown / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-45
Finished
Heath Lankford
Tribe Bjj Team
Steven Haberkorn F3 Jiu-jitsu team Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-39
Finished
Austin Stickel
Team Doan Jiu Jitsu
Rolland StJohn Woodstock Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense Won by Submission - 03:01
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-53
Finished
Michael Crist
X3 sports
Bryan Gresham Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:46
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-47
Finished
Henrique Carlos
Gracie Barra Georgia
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Dorminey Tribe Bjj Team
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-48
Finished
Phillip Ortiz
X3 sports
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Watson Independent MMA & Fitness | Newnan
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
12-50
Finished
William Hutson
Gracie Barra Georgia
Won by Submission - 02:56
Kelly Leo Black ICE Judo
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-49
Finished
Britt Fike
Integrity BJJ
Saleem Hassan Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:51
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-45
Finished
Tre' Goggins
Pete Snider BJJ
Won by Walkover
Rodrick Adams Elite Academy of Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-47
Finished
Parker Munoz
LionHeart Academy
Saleem Hassan Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-41
Finished
Diego Bautista
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User X3 sports
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-47
Finished
Adrian Arevalo
Team Doan Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Monte’ Burnette Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Women Gi / White / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-41
Finished
Corissa Griffith
X3 sports
Won by points - 04:00
Destini Togba Kenny Kim BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-50
Finished
Tre' Goggins
Pete Snider BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:33
Jacob Kettenbauer North Georgia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-50
Finished
Nathaniel York
None
Won by Submission - 01:00
Andrew Long Rolling Panda BJJ
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-54
Finished
Jourdan Smith
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:31
Lamar Guzman Team Octopus
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-41
Finished
Stanley Andre
X3 sports
Dennis Taylor Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-41
Finished
Adrian Richardson
Veritas BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:39
Anthony Ivaniuc Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-48
Finished
Morris Jones
Pete Snider BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:16
Owain Jones Kioto BJJ Chatt
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-55
Finished
Brandon Mcgowan
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by points - 04:00
Chris McKeon Tribe BJJ
Women Gi / White / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-49
Finished
Celeste Bell
BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu
Corissa Griffith X3 sports Won by points
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-48
Finished
Zackerey Gwin
Gracie Barra Georgia
Won by Submission - 01:09
Jeff Maddox Team Doan
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-42
Finished
Nelson Pereira
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Spooner X3 sports
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-47
Finished
Cody Eakins
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by Submission - 03:18
Tyler Dryden Kenny Kim BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-43
Finished
Stanley Andre
X3 sports
Won by Walkover
Demetrius Crawford X3 sports
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-42
Finished
Samuel Allen
Roberto Traven BJJ
Jonathan Mathis X3 sports Won by points - 05:00