Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-46
Terminé
Dylan Cantoral
Integrity BJJ
Giovanti Palacio X3 sports Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-46
Terminé
Jacob Kettenbauer
North Georgia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jeff Maddox Team Doan
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
12-48
Terminé
Heath Lankford
Tribe Bjj Team
Jesse Buchanan LINIC Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
12-49
Terminé
Steven Haberkorn
F3 Jiu-jitsu team
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Randall Burton Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-42
Terminé
Abel Gebreyesus
X3 sports
Gagné par Disqualification - 02:37
Tomas Rodriguez Team Octopus
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-46
Terminé
Ian DeCourcey
Tribe Bjj Team
Xavier Tartt Kenny Kim Ares BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-40
Terminé
Guilherme De Lima
Team Octopus
Jonathan Mathis X3 sports Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / Brown / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-45
Terminé
Heath Lankford
Tribe Bjj Team
Steven Haberkorn F3 Jiu-jitsu team Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-39
Terminé
Austin Stickel
Team Doan Jiu Jitsu
Rolland StJohn Woodstock Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-53
Terminé
Michael Crist
X3 sports
Bryan Gresham Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-47
Terminé
Henrique Carlos
Gracie Barra Georgia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Andrew Dorminey Tribe Bjj Team
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-48
Terminé
Phillip Ortiz
X3 sports
Gagné par points - 04:00
Joshua Watson Independent MMA & Fitness | Newnan
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
12-50
Terminé
William Hutson
Gracie Barra Georgia
Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Kelly Leo Black ICE Judo
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-49
Terminé
Britt Fike
Integrity BJJ
Saleem Hassan Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-45
Terminé
Tre' Goggins
Pete Snider BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Rodrick Adams Elite Academy of Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-47
Terminé
Parker Munoz
LionHeart Academy
Saleem Hassan Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-41
Terminé
Diego Bautista
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User X3 sports
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-47
Terminé
Adrian Arevalo
Team Doan Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Monte’ Burnette Ironborn Jiu-jitsu
Women Gi / White / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-41
Terminé
Corissa Griffith
X3 sports
Gagné par points - 04:00
Destini Togba Kenny Kim BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-50
Terminé
Tre' Goggins
Pete Snider BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Jacob Kettenbauer North Georgia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-50
Terminé
Nathaniel York
None
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Andrew Long Rolling Panda BJJ
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-54
Terminé
Jourdan Smith
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Lamar Guzman Team Octopus
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-41
Terminé
Stanley Andre
X3 sports
Dennis Taylor Team Roberto Traven Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-41
Terminé
Adrian Richardson
Veritas BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Anthony Ivaniuc Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-48
Terminé
Morris Jones
Pete Snider BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:16
Owain Jones Kioto BJJ Chatt
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-55
Terminé
Brandon Mcgowan
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Gagné par points - 04:00
Chris McKeon Tribe BJJ
Women Gi / White / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-49
Terminé
Celeste Bell
BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu
Corissa Griffith X3 sports Gagné par points
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-48
Terminé
Zackerey Gwin
Gracie Barra Georgia
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Jeff Maddox Team Doan
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-42
Terminé
Nelson Pereira
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Chris Spooner X3 sports
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-47
Terminé
Cody Eakins
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Tyler Dryden Kenny Kim BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-43
Terminé
Stanley Andre
X3 sports
Gagné par forfait
Demetrius Crawford X3 sports
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-42
Terminé
Samuel Allen
Roberto Traven BJJ
Jonathan Mathis X3 sports Gagné par points - 05:00