Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-32
Finished
Mario Pelaez
Yamasaki NJ - Loggi MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Josh Langan Sion BJJ
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
14-32
Finished
Todd Meehan
Won by Submission - 01:20
Wayne Langerholc AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Women Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Lauren div 1
—
(Adults)
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
Finished
Gustavo Medeiros
Form Jiu Jitsu
Robert Wachter Draza MMA Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-41
Finished
Josef Conerty
Atom Olson Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:04
Austin Sanders Hanover boxing club
Women Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Lauren div 1
—
(Adults)
1-29
Finished
Lauren Verso
Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kara Thomas Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-34
Finished
Scott Wiese
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Scott Parke Gracie 717 Won by Submission - 02:05
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-36
Finished
Rhameir Edwards
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brett Brooks Titan Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
15-28
Finished
Kevin Palencia
Modern Fighting Concepts
John Broughton AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY Won by Submission - 01:13
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
16-33
Finished
Markee Mccrimmon
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
CJ Berkheimer Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-36
Finished
Shane Fazen
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Nicholas Noel Gracie 717 Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
12-28
Finished
Jack Reggio
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 02:04
Jeremy Scott Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-42
Finished
Omar Toor
Good Vibes Bjj
Jacob Withers Gracie 717 Won by Submission - 03:07
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-35
Finished
Harden Boldt
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
James Harris Quintella MMA
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-27
Finished
Garret Thrower
The Lab Easton
Sebastian Ljoka Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-34
Finished
ILIA DRONOV
Nick catone mma
Won by Submission - 02:56
Paul Pisano Elevated Studios (Team Balance)
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-36
Finished
James Mitchell
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Brechbill Hanover boxing club
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-31
Finished
Lia Knox-Hershey
Shorty's
Won by points - 04:00
Mylla Da Silva JABJJACADEMY
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
14-33
Finished
Micah Forbes
Droogs MMA & JJ
Todd Meehan Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-31
Finished
Basma Chandour
Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:32
Crystal Smith Gracie NEPA
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-35
Finished
Clint Campbell
Hellfish MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Micah Good Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-36
Finished
Johnny Berardi
Navy Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Mohamed Elsayed Crazy 88
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
15-36
Finished
John Niemeyer
Droogs MMA & JJ
Darren Pardo Savarese Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-43
Finished
Denis Castro
JABJJACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:50
Omar Toor Good Vibes Bjj
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finished
Adam K
Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Won by Walkover
Mikel Seawright Quintella MMA
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-28
Finished
Matthew Hatfield
Reality Martial Arts
Xavier English-Tisdale Beacon Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finished
John Markowitz
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Dan Redmond Spear Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
10-35
Finished
David Kushner
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by Submission - 00:41
James Hufnagle No team/ association
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-34
Finished
Nick Walsh
Draza MMA
Won by Submission - 01:15
Alan Crowder Velez Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-44
Finished
Jacob Withers
Gracie 717
Denis Castro JABJJACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:41
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-35
Finished
Naji Henderson
TKO Fitness
Jalen May Navy Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
Finished
Matt Zyckowski
Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Patrick Shipp Won by Walkover