Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Zeke Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Finished
Zeke Modd
Scorpion Fighting System
Barrett Janowak Renzo Gracie Troy Won by Submission - 01:59
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 125 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
Damien Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-1
Finished
Damien Lopez
Gracie Barra Michigan
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Holbert Young Guardians MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Locke Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-4
Finished
Locke Loftus
Lexington Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Roan Kapanka Voyage Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Finished
Ethan Cho
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Yusuf Mroueh Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Finished
LAYTH HARAJLI
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Kai Crimm Flint Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Oliver div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Finished
Jacob Sobanski
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:16
Ismail Farhat 10th Planet Livonia
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Zeke Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-3
Finished
Jenisha Rathod
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Neeko Gray Metro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-2
Finished
Noah Hawrylo
Garcia jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
Demir Landino GFTEAM
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Oliver div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
Finished
Dominik Wiazowski
Won by Submission - 01:08
Oliver Moran Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
Rachel Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-2
Finished
Evelyn Ortner
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Omar Shahit Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Finished
Hassan Chami
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Tobias Foster Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
Dennis Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Finished
Brooks Belt
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:14
Dennis Schofield Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Jaxson div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Finished
Makaio Hermanson
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by Submission - 01:29
Logan Mullins Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-5
Finished
Corin Meyer
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Gabriel Mowry The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
Samual div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-2
Finished
Samual Kelly
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Mason Sines Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
Finished
Mohamed Shahit
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Submission - 01:27
Phoenix Gonzalez Metro jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Zeke Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Finished
Barrett Janowak
Renzo Gracie Troy
Won by Submission - 01:29
Graysen Chambers Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Oliver div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-6
Finished
Ismail Farhat
10th Planet Livonia
Oliver Moran Alliance AZO Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:29
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Finished
Munir Sohoubah
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Gabriel Crayne Metro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Finished
Kai Crimm
Flint Jiu Jitsu
Paxton Nikolov Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by Submission - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Finished
Daxtin Parsons
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Brody Brooks 10th Planet Livonia Won by Submission - 00:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
Samual div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-3
Finished
Abigail Meyer
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by Submission - 01:57
Ethan Oswald 10th Planet Livonia
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-3
Finished
Gavin Maggard
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Noah Hawrylo Garcia jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:41
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Jaxson div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Finished
Jaxson Pioli
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Won by Submission - 00:33
Logan Mullins Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Finished
Connor Beney
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Evelyn Rennie Metro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-5
Finished
Reagan Moran
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Gabryella Revels Alliance AZO Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Oliver div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Finished
Jacob Sobanski
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:59
Dominik Wiazowski
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
Finished
Brady Harvey
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Walkover
Leeland Runestad Caique JJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
Mackenzie div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-6
Finished
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Mackenzie Adams Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Finished
Brady Harvey
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 00:27
William Kodysh Pedigo Submission Fighting
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-6
Finished
Thomas Perez
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Asher Lehman Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Zeke Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-4
Finished
Graysen Chambers
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jenisha Rathod Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy