Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-39
Finished
Kevin Michalak
Freedom Fitness and Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:02
Preston Wiechart Young Guardians MMA
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-31
Finished
Karl Heindlmeyer
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Abdul Mahbub Victorious MMA
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-32
Finished
Lucas Schmeichel
Project truth ronin judo
Won by Decision - 04:00
Frank OConnor Project truth ronin judo
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-25
Finished
Andrey Douthard
313 BJJ
Jack Zimmerman 10th Planet Livonia Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-39
Finished
Joshua Ashbaugh
Caique JJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
Mohammed Abuelenain Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finished
Samih Arabi
Michigan Top Team
Steven Dunlop Warrior Way Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-23
Finished
Lenny Elliott
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Andrew Steinmetz Blue devil jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-35
Finished
Gavin Barrett
Alliance Port Huron
Won by Submission - 00:24
John Quinn Renzo Gracie Troy
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-40
Finished
Emilio Gomez
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:42
Maximus Dudek Dragons Den MMA
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-30
Finished
Ryan Demyen
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Justin Giacobbi Vision BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-36
Finished
Alec Weir
10th Planet Livonia
Won by Submission - 01:11
Rami Barawi Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-33
Finished
Noah Anderson
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:45
Rickie Adams Blue devil jiu jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-29
Finished
Matthew Oswald
10th Planet Livonia
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Holloway 10th Planet Livonia
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-36
Finished
JUSTIN PARSONS
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Alex Garcia Combat Base Flint Won by Submission - 00:45
Men Gi / Black / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-44
Finished
Ahmad Rathur
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
David Fox Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-33
Finished
Ricky Roy
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Cieplechowicz-Fodor Alliance Port Huron
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-33
Finished
Angelo Arteche
New way training center/Macomb MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Kristian Jovanovski New way training center/Macomb MMA
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-34
Finished
Lucas Schmeichel
Project truth ronin judo
Lari Smith 313 BJJ Won by Submission - 00:55
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-33
Finished
Justin Cope
Renzo Gracie Troy
William Sparrow USA Martial Arts of Toledo Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-41
Finished
Kyle Mccall
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kyle Royston Mada Jiu JItsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Finished
Andre Laforet
Project truth ronin judo
Won by Walkover
Ken Dominique LaGrange Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
5-41
Finished
Martin Engelking
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Alex Garcia Combat Base Flint Won by points - 03:59
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-32
Finished
Peleke Kelly
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Abdul Mahbub Victorious MMA
Women Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-41
Finished
Emily Dittmar
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Catherine Breiling Blue devil jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-36
Finished
Nathan Barnes
The Grey Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Jarod Segal Cat Paw
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
Finished
Anthony Wong
Caique JJ
Michael Hudak RTSC TRAINING CENTER Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
Finished
David Fox
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Anthony Wong Caique JJ
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-35
Finished
Rickie Adams
Blue devil jiu jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Schmeichel Project truth ronin judo
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-37
Finished
Gavin Barrett
Alliance Port Huron
Rick Laurence Blue devil jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
Combined 180&190
—
(Adults)
10-25
Finished
RJ Quiambao
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Aaron Wilhammer Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Men Gi / Brown / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-45
Finished
Matteo Carlesimo
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Austin Bashi Caique JJ Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-33
Finished
Matthew Straley
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by Submission - 01:35
Karl Heindlmeyer Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy