Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-21
Terminado
Jonah Ondayog
Atlas Grappling
Truong Nguyen SIMGO Academy Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
14-18
Terminado
Jacobo Chavez
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Nick Hartman Drysdale/Zenith Victoria por Sumisión - 00:34
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-21
Terminado
Christopher Llanes
Atlas Grappling
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:06
J Beck Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-22
Terminado
Sam Anutta
Bridge City Combat
Fabian Parrales Atlas Grappling Victoria por Sumisión - 01:31
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
Terminado
Jose Fernandez-Maldonado
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Caleb Henry SIMGO Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
13-17
Terminado
Marc Philippi
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:00
Luke Perkins Fight City
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
Michelle 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-20
Terminado
Angelica IsBell
SIMGO Academy
Victoria por Decisión - 04:00
Michelle Thorton Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
14-19
Terminado
Nick Hartman
Drysdale/Zenith
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:09
Danielson Garcia CASCAO JIU JITSU
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-18
Terminado
David Caradine
FTCC LV
Rich Kaul SIMGO Academy Victoria por Decisión - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-21
Terminado
Vendella Lunde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Rianna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-23
Terminado
Luke Davis
Drysdale/Zenith
Jeff Leider Xtreme Couture MMA Victoria por Sumisión - 01:43
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-27
Terminado
Andrew Agustin
SIMGO Academy
Anthony Margiotta Mix It Up Academy / Zenith Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-26
Terminado
Russ Prado
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Brandon May Carlson Gracie Henderson Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-22
Terminado
Jeremy Boz
Xtreme Couture MMA
Cameron Hughes MC UNIT ACADEMY (IBJJFF) Victoria por Sumisión - 01:39
Men Gi / Purple / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-21
Terminado
Adrian Garcia
Cia Paulista Monrovia
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
KYLE WOODALL Zangief bjj
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-19
Terminado
Marcus Corvino
Warrior Meets Scholar
Andrii Poliakov Team Nogueira Dubai Victoria por Sumisión - 02:28
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-24
Terminado
Raphael Soteras
SIMGO Academy
Johnathan Murphy Syndicate MMA Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
13-22
Terminado
David Loureiro
Xtreme Couture MMA
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Trevor Hughes CASCAO JIU JITSU
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-25
Terminado
Kristi Vaccaro
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:44
Dusty Bowen UFC FIT
Men Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-23
Terminado
Arturo Amodio
The Match Champ
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Kaimoni Operana SIMGO Academy
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-20
Terminado
Levron Norvell
SIMGO Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:40
Christopher Lindsay Atlas Grappling
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-24
Terminado
Mark Person
Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Beau Higgins Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-22
Terminado
William Wishart
Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
Ruben Willie Carlson Gracie Team Victoria por Sumisión - 00:45
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-17
Terminado
Andrew Kelly
UFC FIT
Adrian Price UFC GYM Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
12-17
Terminado
Abdel Rahman El Bouri
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Trevor Huckins Carlson Gracie Kingman Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-20
Terminado
Travis Abreu-buendia
Atlas Grappling
David McCoy Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 03:11
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-18
Terminado
Andrew Cruz
CHECKMAT LUCAS LEITE (IBJJFF)
Victoria por Sumisión - 04:05
Phouthai Keoveunxay 10th Planet Mission Viejo
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-24
Terminado
Rianna Tate
Carlos Farias BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Shai Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Henderson
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-22
Terminado
Vanessa Torres
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Virginia Campos Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Tyler 1st division
—
(Adults)
9-20
Terminado
Gabriel Terjesen-Robledo
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Tyler Malkovich Carlson Gracie Green Valley Victoria por Descalificación (DQ)
Men Gi / Black / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Director (40+)
Merged 140's and 150's
—
(Adults)
13-20
Terminado
Jose Augusto
10th Planet Las Vegas
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Robert Lagasca TeamOctopusLv
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-21
Terminado
Ravynne Short
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Shimon Fuller Carlson Gracie Green Valley Victoria por Puntos - 04:00