Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-21
終了
Jonah Ondayog
Atlas Grappling
Truong Nguyen SIMGO Academy Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
14-18
終了
Jacobo Chavez
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Nick Hartman Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 00:34
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-21
終了
Christopher Llanes
Atlas Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:06
J Beck Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-22
終了
Sam Anutta
Bridge City Combat
Fabian Parrales Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 01:31
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
終了
Jose Fernandez-Maldonado
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 05:00
Caleb Henry SIMGO Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
13-17
終了
Marc Philippi
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 03:00
Luke Perkins Fight City
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
Michelle 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-20
終了
Angelica IsBell
SIMGO Academy
Won by Decision - 04:00
Michelle Thorton Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
14-19
終了
Nick Hartman
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 03:09
Danielson Garcia CASCAO JIU JITSU
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-18
終了
David Caradine
FTCC LV
Rich Kaul SIMGO Academy Won by Decision - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-21
終了
Vendella Lunde
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Rianna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-23
終了
Luke Davis
Drysdale/Zenith
Jeff Leider Xtreme Couture MMA Won by Submission - 01:43
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-27
終了
Andrew Agustin
SIMGO Academy
Anthony Margiotta Mix It Up Academy / Zenith Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-26
終了
Russ Prado
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Brandon May Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-22
終了
Jeremy Boz
Xtreme Couture MMA
Cameron Hughes MC UNIT ACADEMY (IBJJFF) Won by Submission - 01:39
Men Gi / Purple / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-21
終了
Adrian Garcia
Cia Paulista Monrovia
Won by points - 04:00
KYLE WOODALL Zangief bjj
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-19
終了
Marcus Corvino
Warrior Meets Scholar
Andrii Poliakov Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 02:28
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-24
終了
Raphael Soteras
SIMGO Academy
Johnathan Murphy Syndicate MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
13-22
終了
David Loureiro
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Trevor Hughes CASCAO JIU JITSU
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-25
終了
Kristi Vaccaro
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by Submission - 01:44
Dusty Bowen UFC FIT
Men Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-23
終了
Arturo Amodio
The Match Champ
Won by points - 06:00
Kaimoni Operana SIMGO Academy
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-20
終了
Levron Norvell
SIMGO Academy
Won by Submission - 02:40
Christopher Lindsay Atlas Grappling
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-24
終了
Mark Person
Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
Won by points - 04:00
Beau Higgins Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-22
終了
William Wishart
Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
Ruben Willie Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:45
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-17
終了
Andrew Kelly
UFC FIT
Adrian Price UFC GYM Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
12-17
終了
Abdel Rahman El Bouri
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Trevor Huckins Carlson Gracie Kingman Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-20
終了
Travis Abreu-buendia
Atlas Grappling
David McCoy Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:11
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-18
終了
Andrew Cruz
CHECKMAT LUCAS LEITE (IBJJFF)
Won by Submission - 04:05
Phouthai Keoveunxay 10th Planet Mission Viejo
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-24
終了
Rianna Tate
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Shai Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Henderson
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-22
終了
Vanessa Torres
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 04:00
Virginia Campos Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Tyler 1st division
—
(Adults)
9-20
終了
Gabriel Terjesen-Robledo
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Tyler Malkovich Carlson Gracie Green Valley Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / Black / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Director (40+)
Merged 140's and 150's
—
(Adults)
13-20
終了
Jose Augusto
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by points - 04:00
Robert Lagasca TeamOctopusLv
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-21
終了
Ravynne Short
Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Shimon Fuller Carlson Gracie Green Valley Won by points - 04:00