Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
need 1 to do xtra div 160 director
—
(Adults)
1-20
Terminé
Anastasia Dafnou
UFC Gym Boston
Mk Champagne Brazil 021 Gagné par Disqualification - 03:54
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
26
Terminé
James Kendall
Fenix BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:32
Amadeo Bugatti Jiu Jitsu Life
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
Terminé
Kyle Garand
Team Santos
Gagné par points - 04:00
Christopher Plympton The Roughhouse
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
Terminé
Juliano Breder
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Roland Carter UFC Gym Boston Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
5-17
Terminé
Donavan Lozada
GladiatorBJJ
Dan Simmler Abusado Team Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Women Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-24
Terminé
Michelle Oliveira
Boston BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Brianna Sargent Jiu Jitsu Life
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
28
Terminé
David Allen
IPD Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Valladares BRAZIL021 Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
5-19
Terminé
Dan Simmler
Abusado Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Justin Burrill South Shore Sportfighting
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-18
Terminé
Daniel Cronin
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Martin Sluk InnerStrengths Jiu-Jitsu
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Sharlene 2nd div
—
(Adults)
1-25
Terminé
Gloria Gerena
UnderdogBJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sharlene Sargent Jiu Jitsu Life
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-19
Terminé
Richard Lavey
Level Ground Mixed Martial Arts
Sean Griffin Lauzon Savery Comp Team Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
5-20
Terminé
Dan Simmler
Abusado Team
Gagné par points - 06:00
Daniel Mola UFC Gym Boston
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Daniel & Rory 1st matches
—
(Adults)
2-15
Terminé
Rory Lydon
Renzo Gracie RI
Benjamin Lamoureux Tri-force MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
Terminé
Rui Barbosa
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Andy De La Cruz Tri Force MMA
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
24
Terminé
Justin Burrill
South Shore Sportfighting
Kory Saxer GladiatorBJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Daniel & Rory 1st matches
—
(Adults)
2-16
Terminé
Liam Breen
Fenix BJJ
Jake Vesely UFC Gym Boston Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
Terminé
Juliano Breder
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Jacob Ottaviani Team Santos Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
27
Terminé
James Kendall
Fenix BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Aj Renzi Tim Burrill BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-16
Terminé
Brendan O'Farrell
UnderdogBJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Kyle Garand Team Santos
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
31
Terminé
Jason Modi
Fenix BJJ
Alexander Dunworth Lauzon Savery Comp Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Roland div #1
—
(Adults)
1-26
Terminé
Roland Carter
UFC Gym Boston
Gagné par points - 04:00
Adrian Ramirez team link marlborough
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
Terminé
Reese Aubin
Renzo Gracie RI
Christian Laverdiere Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Daniel 2nd match
—
(Adults)
2-17
Terminé
Steven Childs
Level Ground Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Daniel Sha Crossroads BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
Terminé
Robert Strickland
InnerStrengths Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Daniel Mclellan Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-20
Terminé
Martin Sluk
InnerStrengths Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Andy De La Cruz Tri Force MMA
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-18
Terminé
Samuel Nichols
Young's MMA
Liam Breen Fenix BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Aj Renzi
Tim Burrill BJJ
David Allen IPD Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
29
Terminé
James Kendall
Fenix BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Carlos Valladares BRAZIL021
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-19
Terminé
Daniel Sha
Crossroads BJJ
Jake Vesely UFC Gym Boston Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-23
Terminé
Tim Melvin
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Derrick Fazzi Regiment Training Center Gagné par Disqualification
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
Terminé
Adam Merritt
Jiu Jitsu Life
Gagné par Disqualification
Tim Melvin Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Roland div #1
—
(Adults)
Terminé
Warlen Cobra
team link marlborough
Gagné par forfait
Adrian Ramirez team link marlborough