Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
need 1 to do xtra div 160 director
—
(Adults)
1-20
Закінчено
Anastasia Dafnou
UFC Gym Boston
Mk Champagne Brazil 021 Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:54
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
26
Закінчено
James Kendall
Fenix BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:32
Amadeo Bugatti Jiu Jitsu Life
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
Закінчено
Kyle Garand
Team Santos
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Plympton The Roughhouse
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
Закінчено
Juliano Breder
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Roland Carter UFC Gym Boston Won by Submission - 03:13
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
5-17
Закінчено
Donavan Lozada
GladiatorBJJ
Dan Simmler Abusado Team Won by Submission - 01:08
Women Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-24
Закінчено
Michelle Oliveira
Boston BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Brianna Sargent Jiu Jitsu Life
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
28
Закінчено
David Allen
IPD Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Valladares BRAZIL021 Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
5-19
Закінчено
Dan Simmler
Abusado Team
Won by Submission - 01:36
Justin Burrill South Shore Sportfighting
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-18
Закінчено
Daniel Cronin
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by Submission - 02:39
Martin Sluk InnerStrengths Jiu-Jitsu
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Sharlene 2nd div
—
(Adults)
1-25
Закінчено
Gloria Gerena
UnderdogBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sharlene Sargent Jiu Jitsu Life
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-19
Закінчено
Richard Lavey
Level Ground Mixed Martial Arts
Sean Griffin Lauzon Savery Comp Team Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
5-20
Закінчено
Dan Simmler
Abusado Team
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Mola UFC Gym Boston
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Daniel & Rory 1st matches
—
(Adults)
2-15
Закінчено
Rory Lydon
Renzo Gracie RI
Benjamin Lamoureux Tri-force MMA Won by Submission - 01:17
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
Закінчено
Rui Barbosa
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Andy De La Cruz Tri Force MMA
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
24
Закінчено
Justin Burrill
South Shore Sportfighting
Kory Saxer GladiatorBJJ Won by Submission - 02:29
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Daniel & Rory 1st matches
—
(Adults)
2-16
Закінчено
Liam Breen
Fenix BJJ
Jake Vesely UFC Gym Boston Won by Submission - 02:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
Закінчено
Juliano Breder
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Framingham
Jacob Ottaviani Team Santos Won by Submission - 02:53
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
27
Закінчено
James Kendall
Fenix BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:15
Aj Renzi Tim Burrill BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-16
Закінчено
Brendan O'Farrell
UnderdogBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:18
Kyle Garand Team Santos
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
31
Закінчено
Jason Modi
Fenix BJJ
Alexander Dunworth Lauzon Savery Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Roland div #1
—
(Adults)
1-26
Закінчено
Roland Carter
UFC Gym Boston
Won by points - 04:00
Adrian Ramirez team link marlborough
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
Закінчено
Reese Aubin
Renzo Gracie RI
Christian Laverdiere Michael DeLuca Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Daniel 2nd match
—
(Adults)
2-17
Закінчено
Steven Childs
Level Ground Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:27
Daniel Sha Crossroads BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
Закінчено
Robert Strickland
InnerStrengths Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:57
Daniel Mclellan Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-20
Закінчено
Martin Sluk
InnerStrengths Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Andy De La Cruz Tri Force MMA
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-18
Закінчено
Samuel Nichols
Young's MMA
Liam Breen Fenix BJJ Won by Submission - 02:11
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Aj Renzi
Tim Burrill BJJ
David Allen IPD Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
29
Закінчено
James Kendall
Fenix BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Carlos Valladares BRAZIL021
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-19
Закінчено
Daniel Sha
Crossroads BJJ
Jake Vesely UFC Gym Boston Won by Submission - 02:04
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-23
Закінчено
Tim Melvin
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Derrick Fazzi Regiment Training Center Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
Закінчено
Adam Merritt
Jiu Jitsu Life
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Tim Melvin Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Roland div #1
—
(Adults)
Закінчено
Warlen Cobra
team link marlborough
Won by Walkover
Adrian Ramirez team link marlborough