Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
Terminé
Nicholas Peel
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gagné par forfait
Noah Valinsky
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
7-50
Terminé
Roman Hlushchenko
Zenith USA
Alan Reynel UFC orange Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults Session 3)
6-36
Terminé
Canek Estrada
Honor Roll Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nickolai Ferro Gracie Humaita Temecula Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
5-39
Terminé
Ben Mitchell
Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kyle Toves Sektor BJJ, Chino, CA.
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults Session 3)
9-29
Terminé
Christopher Robles
Checkmat Murrieta
Jason Mathew Sparta academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
6-38
Terminé
Alex Natividad
Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nicholas Peel Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
7-53
Terminé
Juan Tovar
Dethrone MMA
Philip Dabek Sparta academy Gagné par Disqualification
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
4-36
Terminé
Joshua Oliver
Noble Savage BJJ
Igor Dias Drysdale/Zenith Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
7-54
Terminé
Joseph Wilder
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Carlos Castro NOVA UNIAO LAS VEGAS/ RIVALS BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
3-39
Terminé
Monte Cater
Cage Combat Academy
Deaven Miller Carlson Gracie Henderson Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
3-38
Terminé
Christopher Robles
Checkmat Murrieta
Jaime Nunez Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
6-39
Terminé
Joshua Oliver
Noble Savage BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nicholas Peel Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
4-37
Terminé
Igor Dias
Drysdale/Zenith
Alex Natividad Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
1-1
Terminé
Bronx Courtney
Cage Combat Academy
Gagné par points - 02:07
Elijah Alderman Syndicate MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
6-1
Terminé
Gretchen Seekatz
Las Vegas Krav Maga
Gagné par points - 03:00
Calla Morrison Syndicate MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
8-1
Terminé
Valentina Aragon
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jenelle Buck Kingman Riot MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
4-1
Terminé
Rocky Montoya
Cage Combat Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Andre Reynel UFC orange
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
5-1
Terminé
McKenzie Linderman
Las Vegas Krav Maga
Lali Cruz (No academy) Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
9-1
Terminé
Davin “DOOM” Iiams
Cage Combat Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nakoa Navarro 10th Planet Las Vegas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
1-2
Terminé
Dallin Lydiksen
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
MASON URIAS Studio 33
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
10-1
Terminé
Blaze Courtney
Cage Combat Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kylie Chan Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
5-2
Terminé
Layla Ali López
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Elise Jerrel ODINS HALLS BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
2-1
Terminé
Troy Keoveunxay
Leon Jiu jitsu training center
Gagné par points - 03:00
Rogan Sigala Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Nico 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
6-2
Terminé
Conner Valencia
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Nico Smith Studio 33 Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
Aurora 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
7-1
Terminé
Sonja Fernandez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:57
Aurora Garcia Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
8-4
Terminé
Kaiden Scott
Cage Combat Academy
Raiden Shepherd Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
1-3
Terminé
Caleb Reyes
Carlson Gracie Temecula
MICHAEL URIAS Studio 33 Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
10-4
Terminé
Savannah Gerencser
Kingman Riot MMA
Lauren Robinson Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
2-4
Terminé
Brayah Fudolig
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isla Fernandez Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
6-5
Terminé
Kayson Wagner
Cage Combat Academy
Jesse Walker ODINS HALLS BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
8-2
Terminé
Jewelle Estrada
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jenelle Buck Kingman Riot MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
9-6
Terminé
Grant Hall
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Victor (Eloy) Valdez Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ