Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
완료됨
Nicholas Peel
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Walkover
Noah Valinsky
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
7-50
완료됨
Roman Hlushchenko
Zenith USA
Alan Reynel UFC orange Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults Session 3)
6-36
완료됨
Canek Estrada
Honor Roll Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nickolai Ferro Gracie Humaita Temecula Won by Submission - 01:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
5-39
완료됨
Ben Mitchell
Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Kyle Toves Sektor BJJ, Chino, CA.
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults Session 3)
9-29
완료됨
Christopher Robles
Checkmat Murrieta
Jason Mathew Sparta academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
6-38
완료됨
Alex Natividad
Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Nicholas Peel Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
7-53
완료됨
Juan Tovar
Dethrone MMA
Philip Dabek Sparta academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
4-36
완료됨
Joshua Oliver
Noble Savage BJJ
Igor Dias Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
7-54
완료됨
Joseph Wilder
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Carlos Castro NOVA UNIAO LAS VEGAS/ RIVALS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
3-39
완료됨
Monte Cater
Cage Combat Academy
Deaven Miller Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Submission - 03:40
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
3-38
완료됨
Christopher Robles
Checkmat Murrieta
Jaime Nunez Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
6-39
완료됨
Joshua Oliver
Noble Savage BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Nicholas Peel Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 3)
4-37
완료됨
Igor Dias
Drysdale/Zenith
Alex Natividad Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:29
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
1-1
완료됨
Bronx Courtney
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 02:07
Elijah Alderman Syndicate MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
6-1
완료됨
Gretchen Seekatz
Las Vegas Krav Maga
Won by points - 03:00
Calla Morrison Syndicate MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
8-1
완료됨
Valentina Aragon
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Jenelle Buck Kingman Riot MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
4-1
완료됨
Rocky Montoya
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Andre Reynel UFC orange
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
5-1
완료됨
McKenzie Linderman
Las Vegas Krav Maga
Lali Cruz (No academy) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
9-1
완료됨
Davin “DOOM” Iiams
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nakoa Navarro 10th Planet Las Vegas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
1-2
완료됨
Dallin Lydiksen
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
MASON URIAS Studio 33
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
10-1
완료됨
Blaze Courtney
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kylie Chan Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
5-2
완료됨
Layla Ali López
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Elise Jerrel ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
2-1
완료됨
Troy Keoveunxay
Leon Jiu jitsu training center
Won by points - 03:00
Rogan Sigala Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Nico 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
6-2
완료됨
Conner Valencia
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Nico Smith Studio 33 Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
Aurora 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
7-1
완료됨
Sonja Fernandez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:57
Aurora Garcia Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
8-4
완료됨
Kaiden Scott
Cage Combat Academy
Raiden Shepherd Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
1-3
완료됨
Caleb Reyes
Carlson Gracie Temecula
MICHAEL URIAS Studio 33 Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
10-4
완료됨
Savannah Gerencser
Kingman Riot MMA
Lauren Robinson Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
2-4
완료됨
Brayah Fudolig
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Isla Fernandez Carlson Gracie Henderson
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
6-5
완료됨
Kayson Wagner
Cage Combat Academy
Jesse Walker ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
8-2
완료됨
Jewelle Estrada
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Jenelle Buck Kingman Riot MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens Session 1)
9-6
완료됨
Grant Hall
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Victor (Eloy) Valdez Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ