Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
4-16
Terminé
Luc Cruz-Bastian
Thiago Ximenes BJJ
Nikos LaRossa Zangief bjj Gagné par points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
1-14
Terminé
Edward Jr Reyes
BlueStarr Grappling
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sir Friday Lotus Club Goodyear
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
6-16
Terminé
Ernesto Perez
10th Planet Tucson
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Isaac Martinez Strength & Honor MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Lucques 1st Division
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
7-12
Terminé
Jonathan Mezheritskiy
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Gabriel Garcia Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
2-16
Terminé
Esther Garwood
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Daisy Barraza Riverside Submission
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Dominic 1st Division
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
6-14
Terminé
Nathan Unser
BlueStarr Grappling
Dominic Acosta Strength & Honor MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
Varity 2nd Division
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
3-18
Terminé
Daniela Fercz
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail
Varity Lancaster Patriot Martial Arts Academy Gagné par forfait - 02:17
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Lucques 2nd Division
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
5-14
Terminé
Lucques Sorenson
ONE JIU JITSU
Christian Jimenez Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Feanix 2 brackets fighting.
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
8-13
Terminé
Jacob Brandt
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Feanix Jaks 10th Planet Tucson Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
7-16
Terminé
Randy Williams
Juniors Gym
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Josie Perez Unum Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
6-17
Terminé
Ayden Cruz
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ernesto Perez 10th Planet Tucson
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
2-18
Terminé
Raphael Caiado
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jason Eargle Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Lucques 2nd Division
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
5-16
Terminé
Christian Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Julian “Juice” King Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
1-16
Terminé
Joseph Bowers
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Armando Lucio 3 Cobra Fight Club
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
4-17
Terminé
Nikos LaRossa
Zangief bjj
Moose Musquiz Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Lucques 1st Division
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
7-13
Terminé
Lucques Sorenson
ONE JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Jonathan Mezheritskiy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Feanix 2 brackets fighting.
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
8-15
Terminé
Paul Alex Velez-York
BlueStarr Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Jacob Brandt Gracie Barra Arcadia
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 5 years & younger
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
7-17
Terminé
Braylin Hermes
Carlson Gracie Team
SOPHIA VALDEZ Ares/Nava BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
4-18
Terminé
Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Berlyn Davis Fight Strong MMA (San Clemente) Gagné par points - 04:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
1-15
Terminé
Christian Case
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Gagné par points - 04:00
Matthew Cardenas Thiago Ximenes BJJ
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
2-19
Terminé
Liliana Mendez
Gracie Barra Avondale
Daisy Barraza Riverside Submission Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
Alinah 2nd Division & Josie1st Division
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
8-14
Terminé
Alinah Nunez
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Josie Perez Unum Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Lucques 2nd Division
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
5-18
Terminé
Julian “Juice” King
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Bryce Bishaw Checkmat Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
4-19
Terminé
Luc Cruz-Bastian
Thiago Ximenes BJJ
Christian Talbert Team Rock Solid BJJ Gagné par Disqualification
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
2-17
Terminé
Valarie Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team
Esther Garwood Carlson Gracie Henderson Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
4-20
Terminé
Alexander Hernandez
Cannon BJJ
Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Feanix 2 brackets fighting.
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
8-16
Terminé
Feanix Jaks
10th Planet Tucson
Gagné par points - 04:00
Paul Alex Velez-York BlueStarr Grappling
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
1-17
Terminé
Joshua Payte
Lotus Club Goodyear
Joshua Balavram ATOS HQ Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Dane 2nd Division
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
3-19
Terminé
Dane Jelinek
Tigers Lair BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jason Fernandez ODINS HALLS BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Lucques 2nd Division
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
5-17
Terminé
Christian Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Everest Leydecker Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
2-14
Terminé
Everest Leydecker
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Shelby Thomas Carlson Gracie Henderson
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Martial 1st Division
—
(Expert Kids & ALL Teens)
3-20
Terminé
Isaiah Nunez
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Martial Solomon Freestyle MMA Las Vegas