Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 2)
8-15
Terminé
Famous Ceaser
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Roman Mori 10th Planet Tucson Gagné par soumission - 03:06
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
3-16
Terminé
Wyatt Whallon
Cannon BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
David Sierra Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 2)
4-13
Terminé
Nick Weis
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Osama Awadalla UKF Gym
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
3-15
Terminé
Phil Daugherty
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Angelo Alaestante Gracie Arizona
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
6-15
Terminé
Chris Quesada
Proving Ground MMA
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Nick Bray Gracie Barra Arcadia
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
2-14
Terminé
Nathan Anagnostopoulos
66 JIU-JITSU
David Ramirez Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:53
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
7-11
Terminé
Ryen Mascareñas
AZ Combat Sports
Edson Garcia Sentosa Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 2)
4-14
Terminé
Jeremiah Foster
10th Planet Tucson
Gagné par soumission - 03:48
John Micheli ABUNAI MMA
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
3-17
Terminé
Miguel Amurao
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jose Medrano Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
8-17
Terminé
Joel Simoneau
AZ Combat Sports
Abdul Kamara MMA Lab Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
5-11
Terminé
Ken Peterson
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Jacob Bell Marana Martial Arts Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
6-16
Terminé
Burley White
Carlos Farias BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Tanner Norris Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
2-16
Terminé
Tyler Galanis
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Zion Monroe Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
8-18
Terminé
Justin Garza
Lansang Jiujitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
George Ariza Gracie Arizona
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
3-18
Terminé
Matthew Nachie
Pro Edge MMA
Michael Case Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:47
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
7-13
Terminé
Max Lasalle
BJJ globetrotter
John Donahue Gracie Barra Avondale Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
1-7
Terminé
Ceasar Diaz
No team name/association
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Isaiah Figueroa 66 JIU-JITSU
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
2-17
Terminé
Raymundo Islas
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Justin Leffler Ronin Jiu Jitsu LV
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
6-17
Terminé
Josh Auer
Fredson Paixão Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Leland Sutter Checkmat Phoenix
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
4-17
Terminé
Jonathan Siercke
Gracie Barra Avondale
Gagné par Disqualification
Adam Knoefler Riverside Submission
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 2)
4-15
Terminé
Nick Weis
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jeremiah Foster 10th Planet Tucson
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults Session 2)
5-17
Terminé
Daniel Mendoza
Lansang Jiujitsu
Ronaldo Martinez 10th Planet HQ Gagné par Disqualification
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
3-20
Terminé
Chris Wooton
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Daniel Ciuclea Gracie Barra Peoria Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 2)
2-18
Terminé
Isaac Ortega
Gracie Arizona
Gagné par points - 04:00
Phillip Neighbors Cannon BJJ
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
8-19
Terminé
Nakai Arvizu
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Joel Simoneau AZ Combat Sports
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
Terminé
Dominic Sanchez
Strength & Honor MMA
Yazalde Barbosa Checkmat Phoenix Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
1-9
Terminé
Ben Combs
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Mohammad Sadi AZ Combat Sports Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
7-15
Terminé
Jordan Corso
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Brandon Hermann Gracie Barra Avondale Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
6-18
Terminé
John Micheli
ABUNAI MMA
Trumaine Ollie Mayko & Karen BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
4-18
Terminé
Joshua Gottshall
66 JIU-JITSU
Samuel Shelton Carlson Gracie Gilbert Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
1-10
Terminé
David Hoey
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kevin Teplik AZ Combat Sports
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 2)
3-19
Terminé
Wyatt Whallon
Cannon BJJ
Michael Case Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:00