Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
8-13
Terminé
Jeremy Sparks
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Renan Zuba
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
1-8
Terminé
Anthony Chung
MMA Lab
Aaron Garcia Strength & Honor MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Women Gi / Blue / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-16
Terminé
Annie Druckrey
Checkmat AZ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Taylor Glick Kiko France BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Daniel F. 1st Div.
—
(Adults Session 1)
2-13
Terminé
Kristofer Arrey
Riverside Submission
Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Unknown User Art of JiuJitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
George 1st Division
—
(Adults Session 1)
5-9
Terminé
Jarom Woodbury
Gagné par décision - 04:00
George Hernandez 10th Planet Freaks
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
8-12
Terminé
Brad Jacobson
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Jeff Kelley Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults Session 1)
1-10
Terminé
Renan Zuba
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jeremy Sparks RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
2-14
Terminé
Joe Kim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Gagné par Disqualification
Unknown User North Side BJJ AZ
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
8-15
Terminé
Michael Bennett
Mayko & Karen BJJ
TRAVIS WHITEHOUSE Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-17
Terminé
Cassandra Chute
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Yvania Foley Strength & Honor MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
3-12
Terminé
Don McGregor
Drysdale/Zenith
Tyler Ili Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
2-15
Terminé
Joe Kim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joshua Payte Lotus Club Goodyear
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults Session 1)
4-14
Terminé
Scott Hoddick
Checkmat AZ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Abdulaziz Alshehri 10th Planet HQ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
5-13
Terminé
Brian Skinner
Kingman Riot MMA
Albe Tremblay Pro Edge MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-18
Terminé
Kayla Rudolph
GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Marelu Bendeman Mayko & Karen BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
3-13
Terminé
Kennon Weaver
UKF Gym
Derek Bowling ABUNAI MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults Session 1)
4-15
Terminé
Sloan Clymer
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Jarom Woodbury
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-20
Terminé
Emma Bernabe
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ariel Zeigler Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
2-10
Terminé
Aaron Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Tanner Dimmitt Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
3-14
Terminé
Jason Balavram
ATOS HQ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Dalton Griffith Fredson Paixão Academy
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
Terminé
Albe Tremblay
Pro Edge MMA
Gagné par forfait
Steven Archie Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
7-12
Terminé
Luis LeaoDoce
Ares BJJ Brasil
Scott Hoddick Checkmat AZ Gagné par points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
5-16
Terminé
Matt Mamolen
Ares/Nava BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Robert Galvan Maracaba BJJ
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
Terminé
Abigail Brown
Kayla Rudolph GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par forfait
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-21
Terminé
Jocelyn Corrales
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Kristina Koehler Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults Session 1)
4-17
Terminé
Sloan Clymer
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Daniel Mendoza Lansang Jiujitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults Session 1)
1-11
Terminé
Jeffery Martin
Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
George Hernandez 10th Planet Freaks Gagné par soumission - 05:07
Men Gi / Black / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
8-16
Terminé
Tiki Aquino
Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Antonio Zuazo HONU BJJ Gagné par soumission - 05:02
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
5-15
Terminé
Abdulaziz Alshehri
10th Planet HQ
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Malachy Silva RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults Session 1)
2-16
Terminé
Kris Ludwig
Carlos Farias BJJ
Anderson Munoz Premier Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 04:05
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
3-15
Terminé
Ryan Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ben Fessler Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
5-18
Terminé
Daniel Huber
Spartan Nation
Gagné par soumission - 03:20
Dominick Espinoza Lansang Jiujitsu