Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
CHILDREN GI (MALE) / INTERMEDIATE / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 YEARS group 2
(Session 1)
4-19
Terminé
Mario Contreras
Alliance El Paso
Rolando Hechavarria Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 9-11 years
(Session 1)
7-23
Terminé
Aiden Hizey
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Liam Diaz Fight Sports El Paso Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-19
Terminé
Jacob Davila
BUSHIDO MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Julian Mendoza Zen Martial Arts El Paso
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-21
Terminé
Deveney Rios
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Esteban Valenzuela Alliance El Paso Gagné par points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-19
Terminé
Pablo Rosario
Zen Martial Arts El Paso
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ethan Almeraz Alliance El Paso
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
5-14
Terminé
Waverlee Williams
Billy Williams
Gagné par forfait - 00:45
Caylene Brock Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 9-10 years
Wesley 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
3-20
Terminé
Wesley Bazinet
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Gagné par points - 03:00
Dylan Ibarra BUSHIDO MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
1-22
Terminé
Hughston BARRERAS
Gracie Barra El Paso
Gagné par points - 03:00
Liam Diaz Fight Sports El Paso
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-21
Terminé
Lauren Vance
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Lola Doty Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
6-18
Terminé
Ardon Luna
BUSHIDO MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Isaiah King Ramirez Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Session 1)
6-19
Terminé
Braiden Luna
BUSHIDO MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Isaiah King Ramirez Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
Jacob 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
4-1
Terminé
Pablo Posada
BUSHIDO MMA
Jacob Armstrong Zen Martial Arts El Paso Gagné par points - 03:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-1
Terminé
Maria Pineda
Alliance El Paso
Gagné par points - 05:00
Roxy Ceasear Carlson Gracie El Paso
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Anelece 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
Terminé
Anelece Lisondra
Grind Underground
Gagné par forfait
To be decided
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
5-1
Terminé
Dante Rojo
Alliance El Paso
Dressen “DC” Cox Zen Martial Arts El Paso Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 99.9 & Under (Sub-Atomic Weight) / Adult
Jasmine & Kayleen 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
7-1
Terminé
Kayleen Sanchez
Fight Sports El Paso
Jasmine Cortez Zen Martial Arts El Paso Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Andres & Sophia 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-1
Terminé
Sophia Gonzalez
10th Planet El Paso
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Brian Martinez Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Grace 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
2-1
Terminé
Grace Hohle
Gracie Barra Roswell
Gagné par points - 03:00
Danielle Gallagher Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
8-1
Terminé
Natasha Druggan
Gagné par soumission - 05:05
Nicole Pavicich 10th Planet Tucson
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Jameson 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-4
Terminé
Kratos Sierra
Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Richard Ibison 10th Planet Tucson Gagné par points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Samantha 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
7-2
Terminé
Samantha Stephens
10th Planet Riverside
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ashley Guillen 10th Planet El Paso
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
5-2
Terminé
Joshua Rojo
Alliance El Paso
Faith Martinez Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-3
Terminé
Fiona McLaurin
Zen Martial Arts El Paso
Chelsea Ibison 10th Planet Tucson Gagné par points - 05:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
4-2
Terminé
Angel Rios
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Hazael Shows Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
3-1
Terminé
Walter Jr. Rodriguez
BUSHIDO MMA
Gagné par points - 01:52
Unknown User No Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
2-2
Terminé
Zakariaha Dennis
10th Planet El Paso
Gagné par points - 04:00
Derek Rojo Alliance El Paso
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
7-5
Terminé
Leandra Montoya
Brianna Ruiz UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Andres & Sophia 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-2
Terminé
Andres Barron
10th Planet El Paso
Brian Martinez Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gagné par points - 03:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
5-5
Terminé
Melissa Ortega
10th Planet El Paso
Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Mindy Haydar
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
Terminé
Natalya Speece
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Heather Brownell Ground Assassins/CTAG Gagné par forfait
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 16-17 years Group 2
(Session 2)
4-5
Terminé
Noah Chavira
10th Planet El Paso
Gagné par points - 03:00
Damien Ortega Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-2
Terminé
Maria Pineda
Alliance El Paso
Gagné par points - 05:00
Soraya Reynaga Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side