Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-7
Terminé
Mariam Gallagher
Grind Underground
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alex Rodriguez Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Adult
Kayleen 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
7-8
Terminé
Sierra Rodgers
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Nancy Villanueva BRIGGS MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Sophia 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
1-9
Terminé
Unknown User
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sophia Gonzalez 10th Planet El Paso
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Jameson 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
4-11
Terminé
Nicholas Sarabia
BUSHIDO MMA
Jameson Olliff Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:28
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Daniela 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
2-7
Terminé
Daniela Hernandez
10th Planet El Paso
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Robert Hinojosa Grind Underground
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 170 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
Terminé
Michael Taylor
BUSHIDO MMA
Gagné par forfait
Caleb Matta Sahuque Submissions
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
3-6
Terminé
Emilio Trejo
BRIGGS MMA
Nicholas Duarte Grind Underground Gagné par points - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Session 2)
8-8
Terminé
Sara Apodaca
Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Roxy Ceasear Carlson Gracie El Paso
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Daniela 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
2-8
Terminé
Carlton Littlefield
Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Daniela Hernandez 10th Planet El Paso Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 2)
5-8
Terminé
Alyssa Montez
Kingdom Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Samantha Stephens 10th Planet Riverside
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Adult
Kayleen 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
7-10
Terminé
Theresa Day
The Works MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nancy Villanueva BRIGGS MMA
Women No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-9
Terminé
Kelly White
Zia Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Dulce Lucero Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Session 2)
8-6
Terminé
Natasha Druggan
Gagné par soumission - 04:44
Kayla Yontef JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
1-12
Terminé
Michael Taylor
BUSHIDO MMA
Jacob Armstrong Zen Martial Arts El Paso Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
Grace 2nd Division & Angelica 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
2-9
Terminé
Grace Hohle
Gracie Barra Roswell
Destiny Hayashi Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
3-8
Terminé
Miles Berry
Legacy Mixed Martial Arts
Nicholas Duarte Grind Underground Gagné par points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Jameson 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
4-12
Terminé
Kratos Sierra
Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Sarabia BUSHIDO MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Adult
Jasmine 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
7-11
Terminé
Brysa Hinojosa
Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jasmine Cortez Zen Martial Arts El Paso Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 2)
Terminé
Autumn Martin
10th Planet Riverside
Gagné par forfait
Samantha Stephens 10th Planet Riverside
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 2)
5-9
Terminé
Alyssa Montez
Kingdom Jiu Jitsu Academy
Autumn Martin 10th Planet Riverside Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
2-10
Terminé
Javier Villarreal III
BUSHIDO MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Kingston Mitchell Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Sophia 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
1-10
Terminé
Khalani Luna
BUSHIDO MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sophia Gonzalez 10th Planet El Paso
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
6-12
Terminé
Amy Dowd
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Cassandra Montano Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
3-9
Terminé
Xavier Jimenez
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Eddie Hinojos Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Daniela 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
4-14
Terminé
Daniela Hernandez
10th Planet El Paso
Gagné par points - 04:00
Rianna Tate Carlos Farias BJJ
Teens Gi (Female) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Anelece 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
Terminé
To be decided
Anelece Lisondra Grind Underground Gagné par forfait
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Adult
Kayleen 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
7-9
Terminé
Kayleen Sanchez
Fight Sports El Paso
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Sierra Rodgers Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Women No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-10
Terminé
Corina Vela
10th Planet El Paso
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Dulce Lucero Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
2-11
Terminé
Feanix Jaks
10th Planet Tucson
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kingston Mitchell Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Faith 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-13
Terminé
Joshua Rojo
Alliance El Paso
Faith Martinez Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Gagné par points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 16-17 years
Pablo 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
4-15
Terminé
Slayton Murphy
Fight Sports El Paso
Pablo Posada BUSHIDO MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-8
Terminé
Autumn Martin
10th Planet Riverside
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Mariam Gallagher Grind Underground