Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-15
Terminé
Josh Rivera
Victory MMA
Andrew Berrien 10th Planet - Chicago Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-18
Terminé
Marcus Williams
Maxim Gym
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nathan Williams MMA Stop - Crest Hill
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-19
Terminé
Mosa Abughosh
UFC GYM
Placide Niyigena Soul Snatchers Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
1-17
Terminé
Chris Johannsen
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Steven Rendon CARLSON GRACIE TEAM / MGA Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
6-17
Terminé
Jonah Medina
3D Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Kevin Valladares AOA Champion Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-20
Terminé
Gary Edwards
Garcia jiu jitsu
Brandon Scott 219 Submission Academy- Carlson Gracie Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
Terminé
Vitalii Kvas
LCCT
Cody Snook Torres Martial Arts Academy Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-12
Terminé
Grant Metzger
Rothwell MMA LCCT
Cooper Blassage Northern Illinois Combat Club Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
3-18
Terminé
Nikola Colovic
Gagné par points - 04:00
Noah Bellini Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
6-18
Terminé
Kebron Poplous
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM / MGA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Oscar Alcantar Chicago Fight Team
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-16
Terminé
Brody Ivey
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jimmy Kalal Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-13
Terminé
Chase Fisher
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Zepeda Arctic Training Center Gagné par décision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
5-22
Terminé
Mark Montgomery
3D Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Adam Gray Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
1-18
Terminé
Humberto Medina
3D Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:09
Andy Ma Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
6-19
Terminé
Anthony Bendy
G2 BJJ
Jonah Medina 3D Martial Arts Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-20
Terminé
Kebron Poplous
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM / MGA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nuriel Henry UFC GYM
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-16
Terminé
Dylan Smith
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Cooper Blassage Northern Illinois Combat Club
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 3)
1-19
Terminé
Jordan Castle
Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Steven Rendon CARLSON GRACIE TEAM / MGA
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-15
Terminé
Trevor Stevens
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Elmer E Cruz GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-21
Terminé
Adam Stevens
3D Martial Arts
Gerardo Leon IRON JIU JITSU Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-22
Terminé
Unknown User
Threshold Martial Arts
Charles Harley LCCT BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-17
Terminé
Kyle Butler
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-23
Terminé
Irem Hernandez
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Joshua Weber Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-23
Terminé
Loser from 5-21
Gary Edwards Garcia jiu jitsu Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
1-20
Terminé
Curtis Tam
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 04:00
Christopher Farris Alliance - Schaumburg
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-25
Terminé
Adam Stevens
3D Martial Arts
Gagné par forfait
Irem Hernandez Torres Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-26
Terminé
Mosa Abughosh
UFC GYM
Brandon Scott 219 Submission Academy- Carlson Gracie Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-18
Terminé
Cody Snook
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 02:42
Evan Grady Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-26
Terminé
Gerardo Leon
IRON JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 04:00
Joshua Weber Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-17
Terminé
Michael Willis
Chicago Fight Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Daniel Zepeda Arctic Training Center
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)