Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
6-13
Terminé
Dwight Killpack
High Altitude Martial Arts
William Cooper American Top Team D’Iberville, MS Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-14
Terminé
Geoffery West
PRIME BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Ryan McCulloch 10th Planet Denver
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-11
Terminé
Brianna Rice
Academy of Grind
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Beatrice Jacobs Zia Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-16
Terminé
Gabriel Lerma
No Team / Association
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nate Hammel Mcmahon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
Terminé
Moises Juarez
No team/ association
Gagné par points - 04:00
Donte Landry Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-13
Terminé
Francisco Padilla
10th Planet Denver
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jerrod Baxter Northern Colorado Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
6-15
Terminé
Onyx Rowland
10th Planet Colorado Springs
Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Manuel Morales Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Satori
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
Terminé
Kristiyan Mirkov
The Kompound
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Garrett Dullin-Gonzalez Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
6-14
Terminé
William Cooper
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Ignacio Falco Easton Training Center - Denver
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-14
Terminé
Diego Duran
Gracie Barra Pueblo
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mustaffa Raja Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
Terminé
Armando Gutierrez
Gemini Fitness and Combat
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ruben Melero
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-16
Terminé
Khaled Mater
High Altitude Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Kevin Diltz Forge Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
7-13
Terminé
CARRIE MOSBARGER
Zingano Brighton
Gagné par points - 05:00
Melanie Matos Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-16
Terminé
Jake Smith
10th Planet Denver
Ryver Gaudreault Gemini Fitness and Combat Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-12
Terminé
Fredrick Tillman
The Academy of BJJ, Arvada
Shane Tugmon NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-12
Terminé
Victoria Delate
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Brianna Rice Academy of Grind
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-17
Terminé
Dominick Sapien
Wind River Dojo
Ronald Simonson Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
Terminé
Tyler Krueger
Easton Training Center - Arvada
Donte Landry Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-14
Terminé
Jacob Ruff
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jonathan Countryman High Altitude Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-13
Terminé
Hunter Rollins
Easton Training Center - Denver
Daniel Fu Easton Training Center - Boulder Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-17
Terminé
Geoffery West
PRIME BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Armando Gutierrez Gemini Fitness and Combat
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-15
Terminé
Spencer Ainsworth
Gracie Barra Fort Collins
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Sam Kobe Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-18
Terminé
Michael Bean
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Gagné par points - 04:00
Joshua Dews Katharo Training Center
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
Terminé
Gerardo Tenorio
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par points - 04:00
Moises Juarez No team/ association
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-16
Terminé
NIck Rooney
Gracie Barra Pueblo
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Kevin Diltz Forge Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-20
Terminé
Lamonzo Arroyo
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ansan Davidson Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-14
Terminé
Derek Sather
Next Level Combat
Travis Slagowski Wind River Dojo Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-18
Terminé
Diego Duran
Gracie Barra Pueblo
Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Jonathan Merino G13bjj New Mexico
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-14
Terminé
Emma Sojo
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Gagné par points - 06:00
Marcina Sarmiento High Altitude Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-19
Terminé
Jonathon Peters
Bounty Hunter Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Brent Guistwite Easton Training Center - Arvada
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
6-16
Terminé
Ignacio Falco
Easton Training Center - Denver
Manuel Morales Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Satori Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
Terminé
Ronald Simonson
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Nate Hammel Mcmahon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu