Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
Terminé
To be decided
Abraham Garcia Baca Fight Systems Gagné par forfait
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-1
Terminé
Aryanna Reynolds-Kravchenko
10th Planet Denver
Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Brianna Andazola High Altitude Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-5
Terminé
Derek Uebel
Spearfish Martial Arts
Christopher Archer Wind River Dojo Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-3
Terminé
Chris Lemus
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joshua Castillo Spearfish Martial Arts
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Jessica 1st Division
—
(Adults)
7-2
Terminé
Jessica Podoll
Easton Training Center - Boulder
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Addison Flores Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-3
Terminé
Daniel Fu
Easton Training Center - Boulder
Samuel Castro Easton Training Center - Centennial Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-3
Terminé
Dezmond McCowan
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Marold NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Terminé
Elio Villegas
Childress BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Diego Cazares The Farm BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
Terminé
Tyrel Wisdom
Baca Fight Systems
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Tristan Helle 303 Training Center
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
Terminé
Gabriel Retuta
The Dumpster
Gagné par soumission - 04:18
Hunter Rollins Easton Training Center - Denver
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-4
Terminé
Ryan Parra
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par Disqualification - 00:16
Ian Sobrino None
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-4
Terminé
Arthur Yensan
Easton Training Center - Denver
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Jason Klein Spearfish Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-6
Terminé
Phil Holtry
Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Derek Uebel Spearfish Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
Terminé
Kaleb Slayton
Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Huggins Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-8
Terminé
Francisco Padilla
10th Planet Denver
Gagné par points - 04:00
Terry Ballou-Crawford Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-8
Terminé
Victor Flores
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Aaron White High Altitude Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
Terminé
Rae Madrid
High Altitude Martial Arts
Emily LeBron Easton Training Center - Boulder Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
Terminé
Elio Villegas
Childress BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Chris Goit Madhouse BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-6
Terminé
Adam Davila
10th Planet Denver
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kyle Kublalsingh Gemini Fitness and Combat
Women No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-4
Terminé
Marcina Sarmiento
High Altitude Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 04:52
CARRIE MOSBARGER Zingano Brighton
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
Terminé
Mansor Elisha
Zia Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Gabriel Retuta The Dumpster
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-4
Terminé
Xavier France
Madhouse BJJ
Oscar Granados Madhouse BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-7
Terminé
Dwight Killpack
High Altitude Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Christopher Archer Wind River Dojo
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-8
Terminé
Devin Henry
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Gagné par soumission - 03:03
James Patchen PRIME BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
Terminé
Noah Solano
Easton Training Center - Longmont
Diego Duran Gracie Barra Pueblo Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-5
Terminé
Carlos Espinosa
Easton Training Center - Denver
TJ Steinebach Gemini Fitness and Combat Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-7
Terminé
Andrew Lobato
Childress BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Samuel Chavez Easton Training Center - Denver
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
Terminé
Jonathan Merino
G13bjj New Mexico
Kaleb Slayton Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
Terminé
Ryan Parra
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Baikara Amini Easton Training Center - Denver
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-5
Terminé
Mia Lucci
Easton Training Center - Boulder
Melanie Matos Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-7
Terminé
Samuel Castro
Easton Training Center - Centennial
William Cooper American Top Team D’Iberville, MS Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
Terminé
NIck Rooney
Gracie Barra Pueblo
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Christopher Huggins Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu