Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Terminé
Myles Moudy
Classic Fight Team
Fahad Almarri Machine bjj Gagné par forfait
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-5
Terminé
Garrett Granger
Hybrid Academy HQ
Enloe Boyd Fredson Paixão Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Terminé
Adam Bilzerian
Syndicate MMA
Gagné par forfait
Myles Moudy Classic Fight Team
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-3
Terminé
Fernando Tovar
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 03:05
David Sandacz ODINS HALLS BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-1
Terminé
Cameran Gunn
Unaffiliated / No Team
Philip Raia Ronin Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
Terminé
Kye Gonzalez
Kingman Riot MMA
Cesar Valdez FIGHT CAPITAL GYM Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-1
Terminé
Adam Bilzerian
Syndicate MMA
YI HYEON SEOK Drysdale/Zenith Gagné par points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
16-5
Terminé
Tracie Eymann
Solid Foundations
Lissette Neri Cage Combat Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
12-2
Terminé
Tristan King
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Robert Hill Robert Hill
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-6
Terminé
Michael Graves
Steve Sayegh 10th Planet Scottsdale Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-3
Terminé
Gabriel Ojeda
Fight Capital/Team Too Smooth
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aidan Salazar Xtreme Couture MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-5
Terminé
Shane Shapiro
Syndicate MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:51
Kevin Alkhas Sensei Studio Headquarters
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-5
Terminé
Cody Jones
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Devin LeBlanc Legend Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-1
Terminé
Michael Canada
Atlas Grappling
Gagné par points
Robert Abrahamian Hayastan MMA Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-6
Terminé
Neal Beard
10th Planet Las Vegas
Carlos Arteaga 10th Planet Covina Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
Terminé
Thomas Middleton
Syndicate MMA
Ryan Harris VMBJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:37
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-6
Terminé
Chris Tran
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Nicholas Caggia Delete Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-6
Terminé
Charles Gude
Syndicate MMA
Hamlet Grigoryan Hayastan MMA Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-2
Terminé
Lakendrick Thompson
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aaron Weber Hybrid Academy HQ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-4
Terminé
Daniel McWilliams
Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Jorge Laterra TEAM HE-MAN
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-3
Terminé
Shayna McCallum
Drysdale/Zenith
Alexis Talmadge Syndicate MMA Gagné par points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
Terminé
Brady Branscum
10th Planet Las Vegas
Jonas Castellon Gracie Humaita Temecula Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-7
Terminé
Garrett Granger
Hybrid Academy HQ
Michael Graves Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-3
Terminé
Kaimoni Operana
SIMGO Academy
Gagné par soumission - 05:48
Taylor McCorriston FTCC LV
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-3
Terminé
Gustavo Rigali
Drysdale/Zenith
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jason Puig GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-3
Terminé
Lindsey Pham
NOVA UNIAO LAS VEGAS/ RIVALS BJJ
Naliah Rosales Syndicate MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
Terminé
Eduardo Zarate
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Justin Cisneros Checkmat Las Vegas Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-4
Terminé
Charles Thammavongsa
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Ben Jaynes Xtreme Couture MMA Gagné par points - 03:59
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-5
Terminé
Damien Nitkin
Atlas Grappling
Ronald Skrob Classic Fight Team Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-3
Terminé
Rebecca Burgio
Las Vegas Krav Maga
Sidney Trillo Rounders MMA & Boxing Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-4
Terminé
Cory Beasley
Syndicate MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Kaulana Dray Riverside Submission
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-7
Terminé
Paul McNeff
Fredson Paixão Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Joshua Bowen GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS