Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Myles Moudy
Classic Fight Team
Fahad Almarri Machine bjj Gewonnen via Walkover
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-5
Afgelopen
Garrett Granger
Hybrid Academy HQ
Enloe Boyd Fredson Paixão Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Afgelopen
Adam Bilzerian
Syndicate MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Myles Moudy Classic Fight Team
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-3
Afgelopen
Fernando Tovar
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
David Sandacz ODINS HALLS BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-1
Afgelopen
Cameran Gunn
Unaffiliated / No Team
Philip Raia Ronin Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
Afgelopen
Kye Gonzalez
Kingman Riot MMA
Cesar Valdez FIGHT CAPITAL GYM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-1
Afgelopen
Adam Bilzerian
Syndicate MMA
YI HYEON SEOK Drysdale/Zenith Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
16-5
Afgelopen
Tracie Eymann
Solid Foundations
Lissette Neri Cage Combat Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
12-2
Afgelopen
Tristan King
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Robert Hill Robert Hill
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-6
Afgelopen
Michael Graves
Steve Sayegh 10th Planet Scottsdale Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-3
Afgelopen
Gabriel Ojeda
Fight Capital/Team Too Smooth
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Aidan Salazar Xtreme Couture MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-5
Afgelopen
Shane Shapiro
Syndicate MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
Kevin Alkhas Sensei Studio Headquarters
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-5
Afgelopen
Cody Jones
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Devin LeBlanc Legend Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-1
Afgelopen
Michael Canada
Atlas Grappling
Gewonnen via Punten
Robert Abrahamian Hayastan MMA Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-6
Afgelopen
Neal Beard
10th Planet Las Vegas
Carlos Arteaga 10th Planet Covina Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
Afgelopen
Thomas Middleton
Syndicate MMA
Ryan Harris VMBJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:37
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-6
Afgelopen
Chris Tran
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Nicholas Caggia Delete Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-6
Afgelopen
Charles Gude
Syndicate MMA
Hamlet Grigoryan Hayastan MMA Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-2
Afgelopen
Lakendrick Thompson
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Aaron Weber Hybrid Academy HQ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-4
Afgelopen
Daniel McWilliams
Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Jorge Laterra TEAM HE-MAN
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-3
Afgelopen
Shayna McCallum
Drysdale/Zenith
Alexis Talmadge Syndicate MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
Afgelopen
Brady Branscum
10th Planet Las Vegas
Jonas Castellon Gracie Humaita Temecula Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-7
Afgelopen
Garrett Granger
Hybrid Academy HQ
Michael Graves Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-3
Afgelopen
Kaimoni Operana
SIMGO Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:48
Taylor McCorriston FTCC LV
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-3
Afgelopen
Gustavo Rigali
Drysdale/Zenith
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jason Puig GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-3
Afgelopen
Lindsey Pham
NOVA UNIAO LAS VEGAS/ RIVALS BJJ
Naliah Rosales Syndicate MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-4
Afgelopen
Eduardo Zarate
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Justin Cisneros Checkmat Las Vegas Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-4
Afgelopen
Charles Thammavongsa
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Ben Jaynes Xtreme Couture MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:59
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-5
Afgelopen
Damien Nitkin
Atlas Grappling
Ronald Skrob Classic Fight Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-3
Afgelopen
Rebecca Burgio
Las Vegas Krav Maga
Sidney Trillo Rounders MMA & Boxing Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-4
Afgelopen
Cory Beasley
Syndicate MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Kaulana Dray Riverside Submission
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-7
Afgelopen
Paul McNeff
Fredson Paixão Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Joshua Bowen GRACIE BARRA HENDERSON LAS VEGAS