Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-18
Terminé
Quindarrius Whitley
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Daniel Ariola Gracie Humaita Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-17
Terminé
Santiago Rocha
10th Planet Austin
Nathaniel Liess Master Institute/ Heart and Pride WC Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-19
Terminé
RJ Deaver
Unaffiliated
Angel Marrero Gagné par points - 04:00
Women Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-21
Terminé
Tess Dula
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Jordyn Jureczki Warriors Heart
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-12
Terminé
Derek French
10th Planet Austin
Joseph Longoria Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Gagné par décision - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
14-16
Terminé
Samm Liedtke
Violet Crown Jiu Jitsu
Maria Lopez Dark Clan Fight Lab
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
Terminé
Nathan Bloom
Grapplers Lair
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Alex Balderas Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-19
Terminé
Jeremiah Pollock
Renzo Gracie Austin
Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Victor Rodela South Texas Fight Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-19
Terminé
Christopher Spiller
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 04:00
John Acero BRASA JJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
5-21
Terminé
Zach Rusk
John's Gym
Jace Lacaille Cooper MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
13-21
Terminé
Bradley Sjule
One Way Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Josh Lannon Warriors Heart
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-23
Terminé
Robert Perez
South Texas Fight Academy
Samuel Norton Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Gagné par soumission - 05:27
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-16
Terminé
Allen Butrum
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
David Giglio Gracie Humaitá Austin
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
Terminé
Kyle Smith
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Derek Armenta Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Gagné par soumission - 03:55
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-24
Terminé
Lee Vanwallene
Cooper MMA
Gagné par Disqualification
Charles Viney Jr Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Caleb Mercer
Concept BJJ Taylor, TX
Gagné par forfait
Sawyer Burditt Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-17
Terminé
Adam Woroniec
Six Blades
Randy Reyes Gracie Humaitá Austin Gagné par points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-18
Terminé
Elise Mercado
Gracie Humaitá Austin
Zoee Huett Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-26
Terminé
Cesar Falcon
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Brennan Gosney Gracie Humaitá Austin Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
14-17
Terminé
Lauren Coffman
Gracie Humaitá Austin
Taylor Reeves Gracie Barra Lakeway Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-15
Terminé
James Nakashima
Renzo Gracie Austin
Gagné par points - 06:00
Freddy Marquez BJJ Revolution Team
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-13
Terminé
Anthony Miller
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 03:32
Django Jeffery Cooper MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-14
Terminé
Dougan DeLoach
Caleb Mercer Concept BJJ Taylor, TX Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Men Gi / Black / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
Jerry 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
13-25
Terminé
Jerry Cavazos
One Way Martial Arts
Fahad Almarri Machine bjj Gagné par décision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-29
Terminé
David Fratzke
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Chris Lattner John's Gym Gagné par points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-18
Terminé
Timothy Lemke
Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:22
William Benson Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
Terminé
Gary Head
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Arijan Rasidovic Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-22
Terminé
Maria Eggers
TwinWolvesMMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Andrea Buenrostro Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-20
Terminé
RJ Deaver
Unaffiliated
Quindarrius Whitley Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-21
Terminé
Samarjit Bons
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Robert Borrego South Texas Fight Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
7-20
Terminé
Hunter Turk
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Gagné par points - 05:00
Angelo Giostra Brasa CTA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-17
Terminé
Garrett Mcgrew
Hero Fitness Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Joshua Pettyjohn Martial Arts Of Waco