Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-18
완료됨
Quindarrius Whitley
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:39
Daniel Ariola Gracie Humaita Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-17
완료됨
Santiago Rocha
10th Planet Austin
Nathaniel Liess Master Institute/ Heart and Pride WC Won by Submission - 02:06
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Women Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-21
완료됨
Tess Dula
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by Submission - 00:40
Jordyn Jureczki Warriors Heart
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-12
완료됨
Derek French
10th Planet Austin
Joseph Longoria Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
14-16
완료됨
Samm Liedtke
Violet Crown Jiu Jitsu
Maria Lopez Dark Clan Fight Lab
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
완료됨
Nathan Bloom
Grapplers Lair
Won by Submission - 00:30
Alex Balderas Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-19
완료됨
Jeremiah Pollock
Renzo Gracie Austin
Won by Submission - 03:08
Victor Rodela South Texas Fight Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-19
완료됨
Christopher Spiller
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
John Acero BRASA JJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
5-21
완료됨
Zach Rusk
John's Gym
Jace Lacaille Cooper MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
13-21
완료됨
Bradley Sjule
One Way Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Josh Lannon Warriors Heart
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-23
완료됨
Robert Perez
South Texas Fight Academy
Samuel Norton Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 05:27
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-16
완료됨
Allen Butrum
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
David Giglio Gracie Humaitá Austin
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
완료됨
Kyle Smith
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Derek Armenta Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 03:55
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-24
완료됨
Lee Vanwallene
Cooper MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Charles Viney Jr Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
완료됨
Caleb Mercer
Concept BJJ Taylor, TX
Won by Walkover
Sawyer Burditt Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-17
완료됨
Adam Woroniec
Six Blades
Randy Reyes Gracie Humaitá Austin Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-18
완료됨
Elise Mercado
Gracie Humaitá Austin
Zoee Huett Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:33
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-26
완료됨
Cesar Falcon
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Brennan Gosney Gracie Humaitá Austin Won by Submission - 00:54
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
14-17
완료됨
Lauren Coffman
Gracie Humaitá Austin
Taylor Reeves Gracie Barra Lakeway Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-15
완료됨
James Nakashima
Renzo Gracie Austin
Won by points - 06:00
Freddy Marquez BJJ Revolution Team
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-13
완료됨
Anthony Miller
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:32
Django Jeffery Cooper MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-14
완료됨
Dougan DeLoach
Caleb Mercer Concept BJJ Taylor, TX Won by Submission - 02:26
Men Gi / Black / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
Jerry 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
13-25
완료됨
Jerry Cavazos
One Way Martial Arts
Fahad Almarri Machine bjj Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-29
완료됨
David Fratzke
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Chris Lattner John's Gym Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-18
완료됨
Timothy Lemke
Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:22
William Benson Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
완료됨
Gary Head
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Arijan Rasidovic Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-22
완료됨
Maria Eggers
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by points - 04:00
Andrea Buenrostro Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-20
완료됨
RJ Deaver
Unaffiliated
Quindarrius Whitley Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-21
완료됨
Samarjit Bons
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Robert Borrego South Texas Fight Academy Won by Submission - 01:52
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
7-20
완료됨
Hunter Turk
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 05:00
Angelo Giostra Brasa CTA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-17
완료됨
Garrett Mcgrew
Hero Fitness Academy
Won by Submission - 00:32
Joshua Pettyjohn Martial Arts Of Waco