Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
7-24
Terminé
Zach Rusk
John's Gym
Hunter Turk Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-24
Terminé
Brandon Peterson
Rodriguez Renegades
Cody Crisp SBG TEXAS Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-27
Terminé
Jayson PIneda
South Texas Fight Academy
Will Locke Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-24
Terminé
Duncan Connelly
Rabadi BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Colton Skipper Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-16
Terminé
Pete Tamez
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:36
Harry Wright Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-27
Terminé
Arijan Rasidovic
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 04:00
Gary Head Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-28
Terminé
Leonardo Alanis
Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:13
Scott West Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Men Gi / Black / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
Bryan 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
13-28
Terminé
Matthew Cordon
Select Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Bryan Dobson Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-26
Terminé
Travis Cox
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Unknown User Gracie Humaitá Austin
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-28
Terminé
Thomas Trevino
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Charlie Cooper Renzo Gracie Austin Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-33
Terminé
Cooper Gill
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Gagné par points - 04:00
James Kane Vasquez Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Jack Martinez
South Texas Fight Academy
John Ellis Rio Pro Bjj Gagné par forfait
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-28
Terminé
Antonia Mendoza
Rodriguez Renegades
Gagné par points - 04:00
April Garcia One Way Martial Arts
Men Gi / Purple / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
2-28
Terminé
J. R. Fazio
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Federico Soto Carlson Gracie Houston Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-29
Terminé
Ricardo Marin
TwinWolvesMMA
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Don Underwood Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-32
Terminé
Brad Yeager
Gracie Humaitá Austin
Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Cristopher Remus Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
11-18
Terminé
Elisa Trevino
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Jessica Benson Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-28
Terminé
Hunter Habiger
Jacob Whitaker Carlson Gracie Houston Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-26
Terminé
Andrew Gregorash
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Layth Bukhari Six Blades Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / Black / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
Jerry 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
13-27
Terminé
Fahad Almarri
Machine bjj
Gagné par points - 04:00
Chris Orozco Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-25
Terminé
Aaron Wang
GRACIE BARRA MCKINNEY TX
Sawyer Burditt Lockhart Jiu jitsu Gagné par décision - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-23
Terminé
Garrett Wong
Renzo Gracie Austin
Francisco Suchil TwinWolvesMMA Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-34
Terminé
Chris Lattner
John's Gym
Steven Pena Gracie Humaitá Austin Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-22
Terminé
Freddy Marquez
BJJ Revolution Team
Isaak Tracy Lockhart Jiu jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
2-29
Terminé
JT MCPHERSON
Rodriguez Renegades
Richie Gautier Nova Uniao Austin Texas Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Carlos Vazquez
Gracie Humaitá Austin
Gagné par forfait
Brodie Greco Absolute MMA
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-27
Terminé
Julio Gutierrez
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 04:00
Matthew Villarreal Martial Arts Of Waco
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
9-25
Terminé
Ken Brocx
Six Blades Lake Travis
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jonathan Flores Claunch Academy
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-22
Terminé
Joe Johnson
Gracie Humaitá Austin
Gagné par points - 04:00
Adam Woroniec Six Blades
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-26
Terminé
Elizabeth Moreno
Vasquez Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Katy Conner Gracie Humaitá Austin
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-29
Terminé
Brandon King
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par Disqualification - 00:19
William Abete Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-32
Terminé
Carlos Vazquez
Gracie Humaitá Austin
Gagné par soumission - 05:43
Jody Oliver Legends BJJ Temple, Tx