Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-3
Finito
Gabriel Camilo
TEAM CAMILO
Ignacio Ameijenda ATT BAGA Won by Submission - 00:57
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-7
Finito
Carlos Castaneda
GRACIE HUMAITA SOUTHWEST FL
Won by Submission - 00:25
Demetrius King Stadium MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-3
Finito
Jorge Reyes
Rising Tide Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Alvin J Perez Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-8
Finito
Kai Horton
American Top Team Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:39
Jenesis Sanchez Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-2
Finito
Christopher Noel
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 01:01
Kevin Burkard Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
Matthew Ferraiolo
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Alex Estremera BJJ Swamp Academy Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-2
Finito
Cristopher Cruzado Mendoza
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:20
William Pires 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
Brandon Cadena
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Carlos Martinez Relic Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-5
Finito
Mack Russell
.No team.
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan Robinson BJJ Swamp Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-4
Finito
Connor Kinkead
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Wilson The Forge
Women No-Gi / Novice / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-12
Finito
Anabella Rossi
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Justine Decoster BJJ Swamp Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-2
Finito
James Foster
Control Jiu Jitsu
Jeffrey Rutherford Checkmat HQ Won by Submission - 02:55
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
Nicholas Barrett
American Top Team - East Orlando
Bobby Burris RLMA Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-7
Finito
Levi Workman
Won by Submission - 04:41
Andrew Harms Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
Robert Strickland
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by Walkover
Carlos Martinez Relic Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
Finito
Vaughn Figueroa
Hellman's Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:50
Bradley Blackburn Fight Zone DMMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-5
Finito
Dylan Rothenberg
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:55
John Bintemire Leader Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-7
Finito
Misael Lugo
Renzo Gracie Orlando
Drew Swett Fight Zone DMMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-5
Finito
Ryan Conforti
Rogue Wave Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:44
Dominick Badillo Brazilian Top Team Winter Haven
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-8
Finito
Felipe Meyer Silva
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Adam Turner Rogue Wave Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:27
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
Finito
Daniel Gomez
The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:07
Khaleel Ali Fight Zone DMMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-9
Finito
MARK WING
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Won by points - 04:00
CL Morris Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-3
Finito
Jonathon Kemp
Christopher Noel Palm Coast Combat Sports Won by Submission - 03:29
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-5
Finito
Christian Amaez
Stadium MMA
Jose Morales RLMA Won by Submission - 02:48
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-5
Finito
Anthony Trevino
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:58
Jonah Richardson Elite BJJ
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-6
Finito
Brookes Gonyo
War & Peace MMA
Jared Wright Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
Morgan Ray
Gracie Trinity
Won by Walkover
Samuel Farnsworth Unlimited kickboxing
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
Finito
Isaac Reed
Control Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Will Baldwin St Pete Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-6
Finito
Marc Vazquez
Champions Jiu-Jitsu & Muay Thai
Mitchell Gliha Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:32
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
Dylan Mooney
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Matthew Ferraiolo Fusion X-Cel Performance
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-6
Finito
Joe Riordan
Joe Riordan
Won by points - 04:00
Thales Santos UFC GYM
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-9
Finito
Joseph Dougherty
BJJ Swamp Academy
Colton Holland War & Peace MMA Won by Submission - 01:43