Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-44
Finito
Khaii Falcon
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:36
Jack Leib TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-33
Finito
Mariel Kinzel-Reviriego
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Won by Submission - 01:26
Alexander Miller TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-36
Finito
Eli Stiuso
The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Jackson Miller TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA Won by Submission - 00:47
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
7-44
Finito
Ari Rupe
Ari Goes Pro
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Thrasher Off The Grid BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-44
Finito
Nico Russo
American Top Team Saint Cloud
Won by Submission - 01:32
Myles Hansen Luiz Palhares
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-47
Finito
Edward Jiren Rivero
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Harris GRACIE BARRA NORTH ORLANDO
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-37
Finito
EMMA LADER
TEAM THIRD LAW
Selena Roman Roman's Submission School Won by Submission - 02:18
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
3-37
Finito
Max Martinez
TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA
Jeremias Larez Gracie Barra Lake Nona Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-38
Finito
Jackson Agredo
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 01:31
Roddy Chisholm BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-50
Finito
Jaylene J J Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by Submission - 01:23
Kamila Alvarez Roman's Submission School
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
David 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-41
Finito
David Clukey
Off The Grid BJJ
Jordan Royal Roman's Submission School Won by Submission - 02:25
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-34
Finito
Aiden White
TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA
Rhyder Krupitsch Palm Coast Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-42
Finito
Knox Marks
American Killer Bees HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Gaevin Gayle Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-40
Finito
Manuella Dos Santos
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Izzy Silagyi The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-46
Finito
Ava Courtney
Darkwolf MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jasmine Cain Gracie Barra Rockledge
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 154.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-42
Finito
Kenes Sugralinov
Hellman's Mixed Martial Arts
Derek Torres Darkwolf MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-39
Finito
Leonardo Godinho Sharkboy
Base Martial Arts
Henrique Mazzola Base Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:42
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Kien 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-37
Finito
Kien Shapiro
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aedan Wilson Gracie Trinity Won by Submission - 03:51
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-40
Finito
Joao Martins
Base Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Acevedo Luiz Palhares
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-40
Finito
Damien Lord
Roman's Submission School
Abraham Perez Carlson Gracie Central Florida Won by Submission - 02:15
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-45
Finito
Jacob Dela Rosa
Choka U Gym
Won by Submission - 02:10
Julio Lopes De Carvalho Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Kai 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-36
Finito
Ayden Herring
Darkwolf MMA
Won by Decision - 02:00
KAI EGGEL Off The Grid BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-37
Finito
Sophia Treadwell
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:31
Antonio Russo American Top Team Saint Cloud
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-49
Finito
Kailani Hasenauer
Renato Tavares association
Sophia Esquio Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
7-45
Finito
Kail Suleman
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 00:55
Tyler Thrasher Off The Grid BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-42
Finito
Brayden Folendore
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:12
Lucas Burk Off The Grid BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-45
Finito
Nico Russo
American Top Team Saint Cloud
Kayden Rodriguez Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
2-34
Finito
Isaac Deskins
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Max Rodriguez Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-42
Finito
Natahlia Ammon
Control Jiu Jitsu
Madison Williams Fusion Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-47
Finito
Mia Leib
TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Citarella Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
2-35
Finito
Gabriel Angell
Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:00
Ayden Rubino Darkwolf MMA
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-41
Finito
Alyssa Jones
Roman's Submission School
Sophia Almeida Base Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:08