Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
8-20
Finito
Will Baldwin
St Pete Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Felipe Meyer Silva Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-25
Finito
Preston Jennings
Rising Tide Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
MARK WING De La Riva Tampa Bay
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-23
Finito
Robert Strickland
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by points - 04:22
Levi Workman
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-20
Finito
Jarrett Maier
BJJ Swamp Academy
Ryan Huffmier SANITY JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:02
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
11-21
Finito
Austin Fisher
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Ibarra Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-26
Finito
Trevor Collins
United Legion BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:03
Jacob Mankis Elite BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-22
Finito
Ygor Schubert
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:14
Mark Vasquez Redbeard Combatives
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-25
Finito
Votypka Clark
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Jason Snow The Jungle MMA & Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-27
Finito
Jared Lucas
Rising Tide Jiu Jitsu
Jared Matthew Gracie Barra Lake Nona Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-24
Finito
Jose Morales
RLMA
Won by Submission - 01:46
Jacob Purvis Stadium MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-25
Finito
JOSHUA CHAPMAN
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Brent McNichols Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Submission - 03:16
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-22
Finito
Humberto Fuentes
American Combat Club
Won by Decision - 04:00
Christian Johnson Stadium MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
5-24
Finito
Diego Pulice
Won by Submission - 03:26
Unknown User Agogi Academy Of Combatives
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
Finito
Bairn Swearingen
War & Peace MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Carson Wright Xtreme Gracie
Men Gi / Purple / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Sean 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
7-26
Finito
Nick Moreo
Olympus jiu jitsu
Sean Watson St Pete Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-22
Finito
Adam Thieme
War & Peace MMA
Sebasitan Molina Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-23
Finito
Sam Veron
The Jungle MMA & Fitness
James Rugar Primal Striking and BJJ Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-21
Finito
Cristopher Cruzado Mendoza
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:22
William Gonzalez Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-23
Finito
Octavious Lee
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by Walkover
Austin Fisher BJJ Swamp Academy
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-26
Finito
Preston Oller
Off The Grid BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Brookes Gonyo War & Peace MMA
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-27
Finito
Ankush Bikkasani
Tampa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:59
Marc Vazquez Champions Jiu-Jitsu & Muay Thai
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-24
Finito
Ignacio Ameijenda
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 01:39
Daniel Gomez The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-22
Finito
Jorge Reyes
Rising Tide Jiu Jitsu
Alvin J Perez Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-27
Finito
Trysten Morley
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
Jared Gerlesky War & Peace MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-27
Finito
Michael Crimeni
Primal Striking and BJJ
Won by Walkover
Fedele DeVito War & Peace MMA
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-29
Finito
Leonardo Massip Ruiz
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Won by Walkover
Fedele DeVito War & Peace MMA
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-30
Finito
Michael Crimeni
Primal Striking and BJJ
Leonardo Massip Ruiz BJJ COACH OVIEDO Won by Submission - 03:54
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-26
Finito
Pierre Borgela
Fight Zone DMMA
Gabriel Camilo TEAM CAMILO Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-28
Finito
Matthew Wilson
The Forge
Drake Alban Luiz Palhares Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-24
Finito
Anthony Saint John
American Top Team Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:17
Christian Johnson Stadium MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-26
Finito
Jared Matthew
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Won by Submission - 03:20
Anthony Garcia American Top Team - East Orlando
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-25
Finito
Hunter Griffin
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by Submission - 04:24
Khaleel Ali Fight Zone DMMA