Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-39
Finito
Dan Kirk
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Won by points - 05:00
Ellis Rumble
Men Gi / Purple / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-48
Finito
Chris Isichei
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 02:19
Fazal Khan RGA HQ
Men Gi / Purple / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
4-48
Finito
Ryan Mangan
TeamRyano
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ruslans Neilands Sasquatch Studios
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
1-33
Finito
Ryan Collins
Craig Ewers Academy
Jordan Ling Sasquatch Studios Won by Submission - 02:05
Men Gi / Brown / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-39
Finito
Marek Polnik
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Decision - 04:00
Hardip Malhi The McGovern Academy
Men Gi / Purple / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-30
Finito
Kevin Cunningham
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Rad Budz Gracie Barra Bristol Won by Submission - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-31
Finito
Chris Beverley
AVT Leeds
Won by points - 04:00
David Galbraith NewLife Gym
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
Finito
JACOB GAVAN
Aspire Combat Sports
Won by Walkover
Andreas Anastasi Mill Hill BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
2-41
Finito
Amrick Bisla
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User TEAM SUKATA
Men Gi / Purple / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-43
Finito
TOMAS JURAITIS
Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Rob Platt The McGovern Academy Won by Decision - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
10-25
Finito
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Watts Pedro Bessa Sweatbox
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
1-36
Finito
Ryan Cronk
Sasquatch Studios
Won by Submission - 00:59
Jake Gaynor TEAM SUKATA
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-47
Finito
Keith Johnson
ZR Team UK
Neil Way Pedro Bessa Sweatbox Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
10-38
Finito
Paul Scott
CFS Stevenage
Won by points - 04:00
Rash Patel Dragon Martial Arts Gloucester
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-30
Finito
Tom Mcmanus
ZR Team UK
James Mcewan ZR Team UK Won by Submission - 02:20
Men Gi / Brown / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
9-40
Finito
Dave Moore
Team Lagarto Teeside
Norbert Victor Marcin Frontczak Gracie Barra Oval Won by Submission - 01:36
Men Gi / White / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
9-41
Finito
Ben Todd
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Won by points - 04:00
Tahir Khan TMAP BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-36
Finito
ALEXIOS BAGIAZIDIS
ALEX FIGHT CLUB CYPRUS
Darren Baggott Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
2-42
Finito
Panayiotis Loizou
GRACIE BARRA CYPRUS
Won by Submission - 02:46
Lewis Rock Newport Mma
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-49
Finito
Bobby Hall
ZR Team UK
Craig McIntosh Higher Level MMA Won by Submission - 02:58
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
1-34
Finito
Lewis Bourne
Kraken
Ryan Collins Craig Ewers Academy Won by Submission - 00:54
Men Gi / Blue / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-40
Finito
Luke Andrew Shanks
Higher Level - DNFT
Kevin Knecht Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Finito
Ryan Mccormick
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Walkover
Mark Williams The McGovern Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
8-33
Finito
Sayed Naqibul Hasan
ZR Team UK
Won by points - 04:00
Jefferson Finn New Wave Academy Training Centre
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-42
Finito
Henry Timson
Carlson Gracie Surrey
Won by points - 06:00
Aubrey Sykes INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Finito
Junior Mumun
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Walkover
Mark Williams The McGovern Academy
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
5-44
Finito
Chris Slater
ZR Team UK
Won by Submission - 01:26
JACOB GAVAN Aspire Combat Sports
Men Gi / White / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
9-42
Finito
Aaron George
TMAP BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Dan Sarkozi Gracie Barra Bristol
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
4-45
Finito
Kit Wilson
Radgie rollers/equilibrium mma
Won by points - 06:00
Alex Vernon Fighting Fit Grappling
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
10-26
Finito
Deyl Barrs
Dungeon BJJ
Andrew Watts Pedro Bessa Sweatbox Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
4-50
Finito
Sultan Alboloushi
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Peter Lendvai Mill Hill BJJ