Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Isaak Tracy's 1st Division
—
(Saturday)
8-2
Finito
Joaquin Segura
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
John Rich McCusker MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
Drake Spurlack doing 2 divisions
—
(Saturday)
2-5
Finito
Colton Allen
Wolfpack MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Drake Spurlock ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 11 to 13 years
(Saturday)
6-2
Finito
Isabella Loredo
Guerras House Of Warriors
Won by points - 04:00
Mayah Avila
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Saturday)
3-5
Finito
Logan Barr
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:16
Destiny Coats Gracie Barra Champions
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 /11- 12 years
(Saturday)
1-6
Finito
Andres Garcia
10th Planet New Caney
Won by Submission - 00:16
Maia Wright Alliance BJJ Houston
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 & 9 years
(Saturday)
4-3
Finito
Kristoffer Mireles
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Submission - 02:50
Colton Keenan Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
Caleb Aguan doing 2 divisions
—
(Saturday)
2-6
Finito
Caleb Aguon
Elite MMA Kingwood
Lucas Painter Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 01:09
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Saturday)
7-5
Finito
Marko Vazquez
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 01:25
David Dossett Rilion Gracie Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Saturday)
1-7
Finito
Jayde Barefield
Twin Dragons MMA
Caitlyn Fielding Virtues Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Saturday)
5-10
Finito
Emilio Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Adam Merchant Won by Submission - 00:23
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Saturday)
3-6
Finito
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Gracey Kettler Guerras House Of Warriors Won by Submission - 00:18
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Saturday)
8-5
Finito
Noah Wyatt
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by Submission - 04:00
Nate Fay Carlson Gracie Houston
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Winner of this Division will fight Alexander Semplice
—
(Saturday)
5-5
Finito
Allan Soto
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by Submission - 02:00
Lane Schroer Elite MMA (Baytown)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 /9 & 10 years
(Saturday)
7-7
Finito
Hunter Dovzak
BJJ Revolution Team
Moses Cabrera Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:55
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Saturday)
6-3
Finito
Ethan Allred
Twin Dragons MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Gina Couoh Darkside
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 7 & 8 years
(Saturday)
7-3
Finito
Diego Gonzalez
DEO JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III DEO JIU-JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Saturday)
3-2
Finito
Austin Knapp
Alliance Team Gacho
Won by Submission - 02:35
MANUEL AGUIRRE Gracie Barra Champions
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Saturday)
7-6
Finito
Eddie Pugachov
Team tooke
Marko Vazquez Team tooke Won by Submission - 02:18
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 54.9 / 6 & 7 years
(Saturday)
1-9
Finito
AllySandra Santoyo
Guerras House Of Warriors
Ashlyn McGuire Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 01:48
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 99 - 115 lbs / 9 - 11 years
(Saturday)
5-11
Finito
Shelton Rendon
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Samuel Martinez Ed Ramos Team HQ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Saturday)
6-5
Finito
Trevor Santellana
Texas Dojo
Kutter Wall Wall warriors Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Isaak Tracy's 1st Division
—
(Saturday)
8-3
Finito
Isaak Tracy
Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Joaquin Segura Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Saturday)
3-3
Finito
Olivia DeSouza
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Austin Knapp Alliance Team Gacho
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 12 years
(Saturday)
4-4
Finito
Raphael Chien
Gracie Barra Katy
Emilio Cantu Gracie Barra Texas Won by Submission - 01:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 /9 & 10 years
(Saturday)
7-8
Finito
Xavier Trigo
Aaron Gonzalez Guerras House Of Warriors Won by Submission - 00:10
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Winner of this Division will fight Alexander Semplice
—
(Saturday)
5-6
Finito
Allan Soto
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by points - 03:00
Alani Duran Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Saturday)
1-8
Finito
Isabella Calliotte
Guerras House Of Warriors
Caitlyn Fielding Virtues Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16 years
Caleb's 1st Division
—
(Saturday)
8-10
Finito
Caleb Bryant
Bushi Ban Martial Arts
Ethan Allred Twin Dragons MMA Won by Submission - 02:03
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Saturday)
6-4
Finito
Timothy Wall
Wall warriors
Won by points - 03:00
Gina Couoh Darkside
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 9-10 years
(Saturday)
7-11
Finito
Aviana Caceres
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:00
Isaiah DeSouza Rilion Gracie Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 12 years
(Saturday)
4-5
Finito
Cole Gardner
Gracie Barra Texas
Lilia Cantu Gracie Barra Texas Won by Submission - 00:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Saturday)
3-7
Finito
Andres Garcia
10th Planet New Caney
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Barr Gracie Barra The Woodlands