Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
6-26
Finito
Ryan Fisher
Ground Dwellers
Franco Albarran 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-17
Finito
Clayton Stowe
Carlson Gracie Houston
Nick Rochetti BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:38
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
7-38
Finito
RICHARD ALVARENGA
Darkside
Won by Submission - 00:18
Collin McLelland BJJ Revolution Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Saturday)
2-29
Finito
Izaya Roque
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Jaxon Borrego The Holy Grail
Women No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
5-32
Finito
Evelyn Chatman
McCusker MMA
Brenda Ruiz 10 TH Planet Jiu Jitsu New Caney Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
7-41
Finito
Joe Thomas
Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Eleuterio Albarran 10thplanet Beaumont
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
1-31
Finito
Roosevelt Phomma
UFC GYM
Ian Swain 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 4 years & younger
Second Division for Austin Knapp - NOV / RG
—
(Saturday)
2-32
Finito
Austin Knapp
Alliance Team Gacho
Won by points - 03:00
MANUEL AGUIRRE Gracie Barra Champions
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
6-27
Finito
Vinicius Barbosa
GFTEAM
Thanh Le Mid City MMA Won by Submission - 05:27
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
7-39
Finito
Arlton Ardrey
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Won by points - 05:00
RICHARD ALVARENGA Darkside
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Saturday)
2-30
Finito
Mikey Taylor
Guerras House Of Warriors
Won by Submission - 02:27
Lucas Painter Elite MMA Baytown
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-18
Finito
Unknown User
EliteMMA
Won by Submission - 03:00
Clayton Stowe Carlson Gracie Houston
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
1-33
Finito
Francisco Rosales
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by points - 04:00
Luis Segura Darkside
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
3-20
Finito
Ronaldo Venancio
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
Matthew Gallagher Octagon MMA Won by Submission - 02:04
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
4-26
Finito
Christopher Hampton
Darkside
Carlos Ruiz 10th Planet New Caney Won by Submission
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
7-42
Finito
William Lowery
Darkside
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Thomas Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
5-33
Finito
Giovanni Piedrasanta
Living Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Ibraheem Khan LX Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Marie Davis doing 2 divisions
—
(Saturday)
8-24
Finito
Mahi Jamil
Won by points - 04:00
Marie Davis Strong Arm BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-19
Finito
Isaac Dahi
Ground King Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Rochetti BJJ Revolution Team
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
1-36
Finito
Byron Piedrasanta
Living Jiu Jitsu
Murshid Erkin Darkside Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
6-28
Finito
Ryan Fisher
Ground Dwellers
Vinicius Barbosa GFTEAM Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-33
Finito
James Stockwell
Velha Guarda Team Hopkins
Kristopher Mercado Elite MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
5-34
Finito
Unknown User
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Ibraheem Khan LX Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
8-26
Finito
Courtney Ehler
Won by points - 04:00
Alexandra Trevino ATOS HQ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
4-25
Finito
Gabriel Nixon
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by Submission - 03:34
Oscar Cruz Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
1-34
Finito
Corey Attaway
Elite MMA Kingwood
Luis Segura Darkside Won by Submission - 01:56
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Cameron Redick doing 2 Divisions
—
(Saturday)
7-43
Finito
Carlos Flores
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Mike Rochetti BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
3-21
Finito
Nicolas Gonzales
10thplanet Beaumont
Gerardo Garcia 10th Planet New Caney Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-34
Finito
Michael Hughes
Gracie Barra Katy
Steven Wiggins None Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Saturday)
1-37
Finito
Joe Thomas
Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA
William Lowery Darkside Won by Submission - 02:13
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
John Fry doing 2 divisions
—
(Saturday)
6-31
Finito
John Fry
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Torey Yancy Team Hopkins Won by Submission - 01:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-22
Finito
Jesse Marsalia
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by points - 04:00
Ezekiel Lopez Team tooke