Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
Finito
Zyker Burke
Fierce MMA
Cruz Manning Hidden Valley Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
Finito
Vanessa Mansfield
Unified Jiu-Jitsu
Isabella Vettori Renzo Gracie Utah Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
Grant 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-26
Finito
Grant Christensen
Mason Noel Lehi Judo Club Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-18
Finito
Bentley Robertson
Fierce MMA
Kennedy Gardner Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
Finito
Kyzer Vettori
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Max Sherwood The Base IF
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 15 years
extra match for mason up 1 wt//lit
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-21
Finito
Mason Padilla
Team Link Utah
Tristan Mclachlan Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:07
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-20
Finito
Cruz Manning
Hidden Valley Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jax Mansfield Unified Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-24
Finito
Lucia Begley
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gray Anderson Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
Finito
Nico Armenta
The Pit SLC
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Longoria Koa Kingdom
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10 years
best of 3
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finito
Sashah Herrera
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by Walkover
Scout Milner BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
Finito
Lucy Brewton
SBG Idaho
Won by points - 03:00
Gwendoline Sullivan Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Finito
Braxton Seal
Fierce MMA
Won by Submission - 01:05
Zyker Burke Fierce MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
Finito
Isabella Vettori
Renzo Gracie Utah
Bentley Robertson Fierce MMA Won by Submission - 01:30
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Finito
Sergio Arriola
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Ethan Olafsson The Pit SLC Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
Finito
Kyzer Vettori
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Max Sherwood The Base IF
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 - 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
Finito
Erin White
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by Submission - 01:31
Izak Villegas Straight Blast Gym
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
Finito
Chloe Horton
Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Kaylie Sherwood The Base IF
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-21
Finito
Cash Burgess
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:40
Lorenzo Solano No team/ association
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
Finito
Nico Armenta
The Pit SLC
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Longoria Koa Kingdom
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
Grant 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
Finito
Harvey Scarbrough
Won by points - 03:00
Grant Christensen
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 - 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-19
Finito
Izak Villegas
Straight Blast Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Herring Westside BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Finito
Layke Uigaese
Physical Concepts Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:34
Hendrix D’Amico Koa Kingdom
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Finito
Kyo Mast
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Marcus Moe TEAM LINK Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 - 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-16
Finito
Erin White
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by Submission - 01:17
Jacob Aston The Base IF
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
Finito
Haiden Stumph
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Lorenzo Solano No team/ association Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
Finito
Rowan Penrod
The Pit SLC
Chryslynd Uson Wasatch Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Finito
Sloane Chandler
Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Lila Bernales Bernales Institute of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-18
Finito
Mason Moe
TEAM LINK
Noah Rains Bernales Institute of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
Finito
Max Sherwood
The Base IF
Won by Submission - 02:57
Jax Mansfield Unified Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
Grant 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
Finito
Mason Noel
Lehi Judo Club
Harvey Scarbrough Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-23
Finito
Isabella Vettori
Renzo Gracie Utah
Kaylie Sherwood The Base IF Won by Submission - 00:55
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Finito
Kua Hew-Len
Physical Concepts Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:45
Hendrix D’Amico Koa Kingdom