Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Finito
Bentley Robertson
Fierce MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Chloe Horton Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Finito
Addison Scarbrough
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Kaylie Sherwood The Base IF
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-20
Finito
Chase Cherrington
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
TAYDIEN Gregston Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-22
Finito
Kyzer Vettori
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by Submission - 00:53
Cruz Manning Hidden Valley Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Finito
Katy Brewton
SBG
Tressa Middledorf Colossal Fight Company Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
Finito
Rowan Penrod
The Pit SLC
Chryslynd Uson Wasatch Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Finito
Cohen Roberts
Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:02
Kyo Mast Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
Finito
Stella Monsen
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lilly Rodriquez Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 4 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
Finito
Rockwell Elton
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Reagan Elton Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-26
Finito
Gavin Layton
Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:05
Micah Vernon Mushin Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 99.9 & Under / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-32
Finito
Eziah Lang
Fierce MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Ezekiel Galarza Fierce MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
Finito
Layke Uigaese
Physical Concepts Training Center
Won by points - 04:00
Kua Hew-Len Physical Concepts Training Center
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
Finito
Rigdon Lewis
Lewis Martial Arts
Won by points - 01:09
Stillman Lear Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-26
Finito
Ellis Roberts
Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Sloane Chandler Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
Finito
Lincoln Valenzuela
Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:46
Jude Breneman Fierce MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-27
Finito
Tai Roberts
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaden Monsen Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-35
Finito
Kade Layton
Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:27
Noah Manning Hidden Valley Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-27
Finito
Addison Scarbrough
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Kaylie Sherwood The Base IF Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 99.9 & Under / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-33
Finito
Eziah Lang
Fierce MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ezekiel Galarza Fierce MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 4 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
Finito
Alec Garcia
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Reagan Elton Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-29
Finito
Maxine Garcia
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Kovi Omessi Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
Finito
Marcus Moe
TEAM LINK
Cohen Roberts Bernales Institute of Martial Arts Won by points - 02:32
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
Finito
Mio Rodriquez
Austin Garcia Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy Won by Submission - 02:01
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Finito
Deen Dzanic
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chase Dennis BJJ Revolution Team Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10 years
Grant 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-37
Finito
Grant Christensen
Wyler Tatton Fierce MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-25
Finito
Lincoln Valenzuela
Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Jude Breneman Fierce MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-29
Finito
Addison Scarbrough
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kaylie Sherwood The Base IF
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
Finito
Russell Behn
Fierce MMA
Won by Submission - 02:58
Daisy Brewton SBG
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
Finito
Lila Bernales
Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Ellis Roberts Bernales Institute of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-38
Finito
Vance Castor
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Preston Carlson Lewis Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-31
Finito
Tyler Middledorf
Colossal Fight Company
Sean Huang 10th Planet Monster Squad Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
Finito
Jameson Dorman
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Riley Elton Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00