Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
Finito
Alexander Sanchez
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Jonathan Sanchez Cordero BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-29
Finito
Jose Arroyo
OPEN MAT ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:45
Robert Hribar Magalit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-35
Finito
Tanner Baxter
Institute of Combat
Won by Submission - 00:58
Mohammed Alaoui Ralph Gracie
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-28
Finito
Cristian Wilson
New Wave MMA
William McConnell Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:06
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-28
Finito
Gabriel Garcia
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Gavin Duenas Lost Sierra BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Elijah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-18
Finito
Keegan Herman
Gilroy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Marlin Bay Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-36
Finito
Isabella Martinez
Halo jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Mikaela Jepson
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-37
Finito
TAYLOR BELL
Institute of Combat
Ava Caceres Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-29
Finito
Lyonel Gernette
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Gabriel Garcia Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
Finito
Keahi Jack
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Joshua Habon Costa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:59
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-33
Finito
Jonathan Mezheritskiy
Auriyah Sok New Wave MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-30
Finito
Noah Davi-Welch
SUPREMEMMA(RIO COMBAT OAKLAND)
Jonah Perkins-Leal New Wave MMA Won by Submission - 00:54
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-36
Finito
Zigy Sainz
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Kobe Garcia Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:48
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-29
Finito
Alexander Sanchez
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
William McConnell Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Lorraine 1st Division
—
(Adults)
9-1
Finito
Sienna Ochoa
New Wave MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Lorraine Sekito NorCal Fighting Alliance
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-30
Finito
Jonathan Sanchez
Cordero BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cristian Wilson New Wave MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-1
Finito
Leon Tang
FTCC LV
Won by Submission - 00:59
Chris Do One World Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
Finito
Joshua Habon
Costa Jiu-Jitsu
Riki Murase Caio Terra Academy Won by points - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-1
Finito
Jacob Showaker
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kristopher Floyd 10th Planet Oakland
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-4
Finito
Delilah Ovalle
New Wave MMA
Meredith Peterson Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy Won by Submission - 02:13
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-3
Finito
Hen Sapir
Bay Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
John Ngo Sunset Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-2
Finito
Leon Tang
FTCC LV
Steve Canela Tactica BJJ Won by Submission - 01:15
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-1
Finito
Ron Mendoza
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by points - 05:00
David Burgoz Kugtar MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-1
Finito
Paul Wilson
Nick Diaz Academy
Carlos Hernandez Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Lorraine 1st Division
—
(Adults)
9-2
Finito
Joanne Terranova
Combat sport and fitness 2
Won by points - 05:00
Lorraine Sekito NorCal Fighting Alliance
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-1
Finito
Jacob Horton
Kaijin mma
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Catalano GRACIE FIGHTER
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-1
Finito
Mark Macaspac
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Daly City
Won by Submission - 01:59
Isiah Macabalitao
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
Finito
Steve Canela
Tactica BJJ
Hen Sapir Bay Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-1
Finito
Colton Richeson Smith
Institute of Combat
Won by Submission - 03:32
Isaac Rodriguez Modesto Power
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-4
Finito
Brandon Daniels
New Wave MMA
Jesse Fuller Caio Terra Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
Finito
John Wilson
New Wave MMA
Adam AbuShaer Stanford BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-4
Finito
Tyson Miller
Institute of Combat
Won by points - 06:00
Dylan Peters 10th Planet Oakland