Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-15
Finito
Geovanny Tirado
Iron Body MMA
Jacob Steinberg Colgate University
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-25
Finito
Matthew Betourney
Vermont Martial Arts Academy
Brandon Gamm Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
Finito
William Colvin
Lions Den Martial Arts
Caesar DeSantolo renzo gracie latham
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-41
Finito
William Colvin
Lions Den Martial Arts
Noah Knapp 99/1 BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-29
Finito
Matteo Lentino
Budo Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Parker Svingala Lions Den Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Finito
Emma Ketzer
Lions Den Martial Arts
Brianne Richard Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-22
Finito
Brian Timmons
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Kaylee Murphy Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Finito
Samuel Bhatti
Matt Secor BJJ
Jadin Fiacco Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-27
Finito
Christopher Domarew
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Louis Denato Jr Utica Combat Athletics
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
2nd div for chris
—
(Adults)
2-19
Finito
Hugo Caron
Gracie Barra Brossard
Ivan Pavlenko Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
1st div for chris
—
(Adults)
2-12
Finito
Thomas DiMeglio
Teixeira MMA
Ricardo Jean-Pierre Thornton Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Finito
Ashkan Khahan Zamora
Gracie Barra Brossard
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Sullivan Matt Secor BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7 - 1
Finito
Kayden Naatz
Matt Secor BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Roland Smith Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Finito
Cayden Keaveney
Tiger Schulmann's Rockville Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Damian Chapman Dutcher Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
CALEB 2ND
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Finito
Caleb Reddy
Jiu Jitsu Life
Carter Guyette Matt Secor BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-4
Finito
Caesar DeSantolo
renzo gracie latham
William Colvin Lions Den Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:11
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Finito
Hayden Morrissette
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:46
Landon Sullivan Matt Secor BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7 - 4
Finito
Luke Dakin
Precision MMA
Won by Submission - 00:37
Hudson Crocco Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Finito
Jude Green
Rasa Macchiaroli Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
MAX 1ST DIV
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Finito
Maxwell Rulison
Dutcher Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas McCarthy No Team.
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years (Group 2)
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Finito
Lillie Budde
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Adrianna Chapman Dutcher Martial Arts Won by points - 00:01
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Finito
Ashkan Khahan Zamora
Gracie Barra Brossard
Hayden Morrissette Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:12
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7 - 2
Finito
Liam Dakin
Precision MMA
Won by Submission - 01:55
Roland Smith Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Finito
Quinn Sullivan
Lions Den Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Pasquini Dutcher Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Finito
Emma Ketzer
Lions Den Martial Arts
Brianne Richard Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-3
Finito
Carmen Perrotti
Lions Den Martial Arts
Maximus Rounds ECUBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7 - 5
Finito
Jayden Raposo
Tacari Howe TITANS MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-4
Finito
Damian Chapman
Dutcher Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Bobby Foote Matt Secor BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Finito
James Colvin
Lions Den Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:29
Elijah Fu Wolf Pack MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Finito
Noah Knapp
99/1 BJJ
Caesar DeSantolo renzo gracie latham Won by Submission - 02:09
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Jaylee 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Finito
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Perrotti Lions Den Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Finito
Clark Seeley JR
99/1 BJJ
Joshua Méndez Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:30