Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years (Group 2)
Olivia 2nd Div. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-31
Finito
Alexandra Haught
Lions Den Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:05
Olivia Pasquini Dutcher Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-39
Finito
Ashe Morrissette
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Christian CIsowski Teixeira MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-32
Finito
Abigail Benziger
Tai Kai BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Isabelle Belanger Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-32
Finito
Harley-Quinn Green
99/1 BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Stevens American TopTeam Watertown
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-33
Finito
Maxwell Rulison
Dutcher Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:05
Chase Horning Jiu Jitsu Life
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
same team
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
Finito
Trevor Slowinski
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Peffer Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7 - 28
Finito
Guy III Jubert
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel Bhatti Matt Secor BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-33
Finito
Isabelle Hughes
Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Isabella Satalino Lions Den Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:42
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
Finito
Finnegan Lawson
American TopTeam Watertown
Giovanni Benner Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:35
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-41
Finito
Colton Lizzio
High Level Jiu Jitsu
Kurtis Naatz Matt Secor BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-36
Finito
Joey DiCarlo
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Hansen Precision MMA Won by Submission - 01:04
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jaylee 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-34
Finito
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by Decision - 03:00
Viktoria Domarew Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Finito
Vincent Colvin
Lions Den Martial Arts
Jadin Fiacco Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:10
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-34
Finito
Sam Benziger
Tai Kai BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:50
Chase Horning Jiu Jitsu Life
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
Finito
Matteo Lentino
Budo Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Parker Svingala Lions Den Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-35
Finito
Simon Carlson
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jude Green
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-42
Finito
Kayden Naatz
Matt Secor BJJ
Brian Timmons Gracie Barra Ottawa Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-33
Finito
Eliana Mulford
Mamute Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:02
Charlie Stevens American TopTeam Watertown
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-35
Finito
Maxwell Rulison
Dutcher Martial Arts
Sam Benziger Tai Kai BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Finito
Émilien Roy
Académie Jiu-Jitsu Bravado
Won by points - 03:00
Ahren Chamberlain Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7 - 27
Finito
Beckham Gibbons
Precision MMA
Won by Submission - 02:57
Luca DiCarlo Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-30
Finito
Edward Stevens IV
American TopTeam Watertown
Braden Heidenis Jiu Jitsu Life Won by Submission - 00:33
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-43
Finito
Jesse Mullis
Matt Secor BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
WILLIAM BURNELL Tai Kai BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jaylee 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-36
Finito
Adelaide Kerner
Lions Den Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Viktoria Domarew Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-38
Finito
Noah Knapp
99/1 BJJ
William Colvin Lions Den Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:27
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-37
Finito
Ramy Ziani
Gracie Barra Brossard
Logan Proctor Teixeira MMA Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7 - 29
Finito
Brody Svingala
Lions Den Martial Arts
Beckham Gibbons Precision MMA Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-28
Finito
Nathaniel Mingua
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Parker Svingala Lions Den Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-30
Finito
André Campos Mendanha
Gracie Barra Brossard
Tacari Howe TITANS MMA Halifax Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-44
Finito
Brian Timmons
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Won by Submission - 03:00
Colton Lizzio High Level Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-35
Finito
Harley-Quinn Green
99/1 BJJ
Eliana Mulford Mamute Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-36
Finito
Jason Hudak
Precision Boxing & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Simon Carlson Atlas Jiu-Jitsu