Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-23
Finito
Bruno Holmann
Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Junik Castillo Tom DeBlass Affiliate Won by Submission - 01:13
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-22
Finito
Gonzalo Corral
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Adam Hofling XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 05:01
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-22
Finito
Matthew Alvarez
Gracie Barra Doral
Scott Stossel Rilion Gracie Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
Finito
Mychal Corbin
The Guild MMA
Ulyses Fernandez Freedom Fighters Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-24
Finito
MICHAEL DELGADO
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Tyler Warner Atos Miami Won by Submission - 01:14
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-22
Finito
Mikerson Lindor
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Won by points - 05:00
Jatory Winters
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-25
Finito
Angel Arboleda
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Won by Submission - 03:54
Angel Thill Atos Miami
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
Finito
Christian Alcivar
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by Submission - 00:32
Jayden Menezes American Top Team Saint Cloud
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-27
Finito
Jair Armatrading
Carlos Lazo A Force BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Black / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-23
Finito
Carlos Alvarez
Gama Filho Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Jorge Martinez JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-24
Finito
Jairon Gonzalez
UFC GYM
Won by points - 04:00
Mauricio Salom
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-26
Finito
Javier Rodriguez
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Vivek Nakarmi Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
Finito
Lennon Gonzalez
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:11
Alexis Fernandez Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-18
Finito
Jonathan Forbing
American top team davie
Kenson Telira JP - BJJ - Elizondo Won by Submission - 03:33
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-24
Finito
Adam Hofling
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 04:17
Ayrton Canahualpa Coral Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-26
Finito
Joseph Frantz
ALLIANCE
Michael Perez The Guild MMA Won by Submission - 01:02
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-23
Finito
Johnathan Capaubo
Kimura BJJ USA
Won by Submission - 01:05
Matthew Alvarez Gracie Barra Doral
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-26
Finito
Voshon Reid
Spartan Martial Arts & Fitness
Christian Alcivar Gracie Barra Orlando Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-24
Finito
Mikerson Lindor
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Won by Submission - 04:13
Junik Castillo Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-27
Finito
Joshua Elyashiv
American Combat Gym
Tyler Warner Atos Miami Won by Submission - 02:29
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-24
Finito
Miguel Goncalvez
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 06:00
Gonzalo Corral Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-20
Finito
Steve Bejot
Gracie Barra Sunrise
Won by Submission - 01:15
Josue Tercero Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-28
Finito
Angel Arboleda
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Michael Perez The Guild MMA Won by Submission - 02:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-25
Finito
Robert Valdes
Fight Sports
Manuel Arce Freedom Fighters Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-27
Finito
Taylor Davis
The Armory
Won by Submission - 00:45
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-27
Finito
Bradley Miles
Won by Submission - 02:33
Andrew Castells Atos Miami
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-28
Finito
Alexis Fernandez
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:08
Voshon Reid Spartan Martial Arts & Fitness
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-26
Finito
Angel Thill
Atos Miami
Timothy Gaither ATT BAGA Won by Submission - 02:29
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-29
Finito
Luis Montalvo
UFC Gym Orlando
Daniel Wohl Kimura BJJ USA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-23
Finito
Cristhian Gallego
Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Valentin Borges Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-29
Finito
Kayan Nascimento
Kimura BJJ USA
Mario Echeverri ATT BAGA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-29
Finito
Cole Marik
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:38
Vinicius Domingues Kimura BJJ USA