Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-23
Afgelopen
Bruno Holmann
Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Junik Castillo Tom DeBlass Affiliate Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-22
Afgelopen
Gonzalo Corral
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Adam Hofling XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:01
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-22
Afgelopen
Matthew Alvarez
Gracie Barra Doral
Scott Stossel Rilion Gracie Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
Afgelopen
Mychal Corbin
The Guild MMA
Ulyses Fernandez Freedom Fighters Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-24
Afgelopen
MICHAEL DELGADO
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Tyler Warner Atos Miami Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-22
Afgelopen
Mikerson Lindor
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jatory Winters
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-25
Afgelopen
Angel Arboleda
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Angel Thill Atos Miami
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
Afgelopen
Christian Alcivar
Gracie Barra Orlando
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Jayden Menezes American Top Team Saint Cloud
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-27
Afgelopen
Jair Armatrading
Carlos Lazo A Force BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Black / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-23
Afgelopen
Carlos Alvarez
Gama Filho Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jorge Martinez JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-24
Afgelopen
Jairon Gonzalez
UFC GYM
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mauricio Salom
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-26
Afgelopen
Javier Rodriguez
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Vivek Nakarmi Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
Afgelopen
Lennon Gonzalez
Gracie Barra Orlando
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Alexis Fernandez Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-18
Afgelopen
Jonathan Forbing
American top team davie
Kenson Telira JP - BJJ - Elizondo Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:33
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-24
Afgelopen
Adam Hofling
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
Ayrton Canahualpa Coral Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-26
Afgelopen
Joseph Frantz
ALLIANCE
Michael Perez The Guild MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-23
Afgelopen
Johnathan Capaubo
Kimura BJJ USA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Matthew Alvarez Gracie Barra Doral
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-26
Afgelopen
Voshon Reid
Spartan Martial Arts & Fitness
Christian Alcivar Gracie Barra Orlando Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-24
Afgelopen
Mikerson Lindor
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:13
Junik Castillo Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-27
Afgelopen
Joshua Elyashiv
American Combat Gym
Tyler Warner Atos Miami Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
7-24
Afgelopen
Miguel Goncalvez
ATOS HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Gonzalo Corral Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-20
Afgelopen
Steve Bejot
Gracie Barra Sunrise
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Josue Tercero Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-28
Afgelopen
Angel Arboleda
JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Michael Perez The Guild MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-25
Afgelopen
Robert Valdes
Fight Sports
Manuel Arce Freedom Fighters Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-27
Afgelopen
Taylor Davis
The Armory
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-27
Afgelopen
Bradley Miles
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Andrew Castells Atos Miami
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-28
Afgelopen
Alexis Fernandez
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Voshon Reid Spartan Martial Arts & Fitness
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-26
Afgelopen
Angel Thill
Atos Miami
Timothy Gaither ATT BAGA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-29
Afgelopen
Luis Montalvo
UFC Gym Orlando
Daniel Wohl Kimura BJJ USA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-23
Afgelopen
Cristhian Gallego
Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Valentin Borges Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-29
Afgelopen
Kayan Nascimento
Kimura BJJ USA
Mario Echeverri ATT BAGA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-29
Afgelopen
Cole Marik
Flowhouse BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Vinicius Domingues Kimura BJJ USA