Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Zoe 1st Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
Finito
Zoe Barnhardt
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:24
Ludmilla Washington John's Gym Georgetown
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-12
Finito
Alec Arzola
Gracie Barra Lakeway
Caitlyn Granger Caged Boxer & Rubicon Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
Finito
Lilianna Cantu
John's Gym
Oasis Hilfman Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
Finito
Sophia Trejo
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Hanusch Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
Finito
Colton Steavens
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:04
Jack Summerlin John's Gym
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Jimmy 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
Finito
Jimmy Alvarez Jr
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:16
Hunter Dovzak BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
Finito
Kaitlyn Chesser
Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Prescilla Perez True JiuJitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Lucas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Finito
Eli Serdyuk
John's Gym
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:13
Lucas Gorden Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Finito
Houston Frashure
BVMMA
Joel Alvarado 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 01:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Finito
Samuel Lacey
Gracie Barra Lakeway
Connor Pennock John's Gym Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
Finito
Memo Aparicio
CTA /champions factory BJJ academy
Mason Ulrich 10th Planet Austin Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Danika 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
Finito
Danika Taylor
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
An Nguyen BVMMA Won by Submission - 01:46
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
James 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
Finito
James Ortiz
Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 03:10
Vincent Lavoie Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-16
Finito
Michael Arellano
Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Pierce Thompson-Polanco Gracie Barra Lakeway
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Luke 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
Finito
Riley Dupreez
Patriot MMA
Tucker Maese Patriot MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Lucas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Finito
Elijah Seymour
SEEDS 13 JIUJITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:59
Nicholas Janowitz Patriot MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Finito
Lilianna Cantu
John's Gym
Kaitlyn Chesser Lockhart Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:53
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
Finito
Unknown User
Pinnacle Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:54
Dillan Swanson Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-12
Finito
Colton Steavens
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Ephraim Pruitt Gracie Barra Lakeway
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Iker 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Finito
Iker Salazar
True JiuJitsu Academy
Bryce Lavoie Gracie Barra Cedar Park Won by Submission - 00:16
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Iker 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finito
Luis Garcia
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Iker Salazar True JiuJitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-15
Finito
John Shauberger
Midian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:11
Cristiano Servanda John's Gym
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
Finito
Oasis Hilfman
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Prescilla Perez True JiuJitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Iker 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Finito
Desi Perez
True JiuJitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Luis Garcia Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-16
Finito
Travis Del Rosario
BJJ Revolution Team
Bennett Sullivan John's Gym Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
Finito
Easton Green
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 03:00
Ray Rivera Grapplers Lair
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
Finito
Liam Lacey
Gracie Barra Lakeway
Won by Submission - 02:00
Devin Malubag Storm MMA and Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Iker 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Finito
Iker Salazar
True JiuJitsu Academy
Desi Perez True JiuJitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:27
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
James 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-13
Finito
Conner Bentley
BJJ Revolution Team
Vincent Lavoie Gracie Barra Cedar Park Won by Submission - 03:53
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-17
Finito
Dalton Nall
True JiuJitsu Academy
Christian Pena Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
Finito
Abigail Sauceda
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Isaiah Cantu John's Gym Won by Submission - 00:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-16
Finito
Eleazar Gomez
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Won by Submission - 00:31
Cristiano Servanda John's Gym