Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Finito
Bryce Kettle
Perez Fighting
Angel Rios Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by Submission - 00:21
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
Finito
Asher Lehmann
JW Family Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Colin Richardson Steel Dragon MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Sophia 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Finito
Cora Kelton
G13bjj New Mexico
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Dooley Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11-12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Finito
Alejandro Sanchez
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Azekiel Molina The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Finito
Zayden Wilmoth
Steel Dragon MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Lyle Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Finito
Rowdy Perez
Perez Fighting
Benaiah Hoyt Impact Jiu Jitsu ABQ Won by Submission - 01:37
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 119.9 / 9-10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
Finito
Nikais Muniz
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:13
Harley Martin Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Finito
Vincent Mandel Stevens
10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Gonzales Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Charles 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
Finito
Tuff Terrazas
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Silas Romero One Jiu-Jitsu USA Won by Submission - 00:26
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
Finito
Diego Dinwiddie
G13bjj New Mexico
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Cdebaca Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-9
Finito
Dania Posada
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by Submission - 01:54
Danielle Gallagher Kingdom Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
Finito
Ivy Wiggers
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Bella Marquez Wild West Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Finito
Trace DeTavis
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by Submission - 02:12
Emilio Pratt Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11-12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Finito
Jayvin Cordova
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:20
Azekiel Molina The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-5
Finito
Jacob DeTavis
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Braxton Smith Ramirez Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-6
Finito
Lillian Barr
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Joseph Zagar Next Move Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Finito
Trevor Wirth
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Ashton Orr LIFER JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-10
Finito
Ava Scartaccini
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Emmitt Bunch Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by Submission - 00:34
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
Finito
Maggie Poe
Impact Jiu Jitsu ABQ
Mikalyn Mirelez Steel Dragon MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 10-11 years
Sophia 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Finito
Aiden Felix
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Sophia Torrez Grind Underground Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Charles 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Finito
Silas Romero
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by points - 03:00
Charles Callow G13bjj New Mexico
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Finito
Catalina Love-Kortz
Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Won by points - 03:00
Charlotte Torrez Grind Underground
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-13
Finito
Ariana Cizek
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Keara Barley G13bjj New Mexico
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Finito
Garrett Frie
The Forge Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Gonzales Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-9
Finito
Christopher Lucero
Perez Fighting
Marcos Colmenero 10th Planet El Paso Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11-12 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Finito
Alejandro Sanchez
Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jayvin Cordova Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 02:59
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
Finito
Nolan Bunch
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Cdebaca Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
Finito
Otavo Miranda
10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe
Won by Submission - 01:39
Emilio Pratt Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
Jaxon 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
Finito
Jaxon Oliver
Jackson’s Acoma
Daret Duarte Chavez Dojo Won by Submission - 00:46
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Adrian 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
Finito
Angel G Cruz Hernandez
Chavez Dojo
Adrian Acosta Cosic Jackson’s Acoma Won by Submission - 00:26
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Charles 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
Finito
Mathias Lofgren
10th Planet El Paso
Zaidan Ortiz Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by Submission - 00:51
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
Finito
Malachi Mitchell
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by Submission - 03:34
Trevor Wirth Forge Martial Arts Academy