Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Caleneigh 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-33
終了
Caleneigh Fonseca
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Atkins Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-28
終了
Evelyn Innocenti
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Emily Machado My Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-34
終了
Emma Garcia
Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Cecil Bobbitt II Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 01:41
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
終了
Mia Morales
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:03
Emma Deleon Anomaly Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-33
終了
Zoe Martinez
Armas Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Sofia Ramirez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:50
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Ethan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-31
終了
Donovan Zuniga
Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Al Sifuentes Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-33
終了
Jayden Flores
A Force Del Rio
Nicolas Guzman Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:52
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
終了
Carter Bockman
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Amaris Rodriguez Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-36
終了
Deegan Bartoli
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Ronan Rutherford Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:05
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-33
終了
Izy Michelle Perez
A Force Eagle Pass
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ayden Escamilla Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-33
終了
Koen Barrera
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Cale Aery Fighting Chance Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-37
終了
Ruben III Gonzalez
Checkmat-CSI
Anthony Hoeber RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:47
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-32
終了
Grace Ramon
A-Force Bjj Eagle Pass Texas
Won by points - 03:00
Clara Davis Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-29
終了
Reagan Nedler
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Sky Hall Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-35
終了
Cruz Bockman
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Liam Duron CASTANO BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-32
終了
Isaiah Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Evan Noriega Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-30
終了
Devin Rohmer
Corpus Kenpo Karate
Luis Eduardo Perez A Force Eagle Pass Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-33
終了
Gigit Scamardo
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Maeliani Estrada Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-38
終了
Iker Moreno
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:15
Jonah Warrick Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
Brody & Sky 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-34
終了
Kash Richter
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by points - 03:00
Nash Farmakakis Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-35
終了
Nico Heinz
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by Submission - 02:11
Emma Garcia Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-39
終了
Dillon Stroud
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Vinny Gonzales Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-35
終了
Edwardo Gonzalez
Dream Art
Randell Valeros Mushin BJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
終了
Sofia Trevino
Armas Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:21
Emma Deleon Anomaly Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Tomas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-31
終了
Tomas Munoz
A Force Eagle Pass
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Cerna Dream Art
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
Brody & Sky 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-35
終了
Brody Bartoli
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Ricardo Perez Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-36
終了
Joaquin Fonseca
BJJ Revolution Team
Liam Duron CASTANO BJJ Won by Submission - 00:32
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-38
終了
Jeston Cortez
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Lincoln Myers Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-39
終了
Iker Moreno
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:39
Adam Chapa Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-34
終了
Kaylene De Leon
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Izy Michelle Perez A Force Eagle Pass Won by Submission - 01:41
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Caleneigh 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-34
終了
Lucy Davis
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by Submission - 02:39
Caleneigh Fonseca BJJ Revolution Team
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-35
終了
Bryce Kosanke
Águila JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Andreu Porras CASTANO BJJ