Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
終了
Kayden Rowe
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Cayman Bogler Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 00:41
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
終了
Jackson Peters
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Marquez Renzo Gracie McAllen
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Elijah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-22
終了
Al Sifuentes
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Gordon Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
終了
Charles Olivas
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Rolando Contreras Checkmat-CSI
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Ryan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
終了
Mason Guerra
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ryan Burrage RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
終了
Joseph Martinez
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Connolly Dream Art
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Ryan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
終了
Michael Rodriguez Jr
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:25
Mason Guerra Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
終了
John Austin Davis
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Kenneth Teceno BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-25
終了
Laila Morales
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:11
Aryanna Messer RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
終了
Henry Ross
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Valentin Salazar Submission Concepts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
終了
Gabriel Phillips
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
John Faircloth IV RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Decision - 01:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
終了
Vivian Full
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Ariana Quiroz A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 125 - 139.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
John 3rd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-25
終了
John Chavez
The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brysen Perez Dream Art
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Victoria 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
終了
Aria Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Victoria Quiroz A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
終了
Kolton Booth
Spartan Fit MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Sandbak New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-20
終了
Wade Barnhill
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Nicholas Fuini Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:53
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
終了
Caylee Littlefield
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Scarlet Figueroa The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
終了
Piper BRUNSON
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Michael Marquez Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by Submission - 00:17
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
終了
Kayden Rowe
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Rolando Contreras Checkmat-CSI Won by Submission - 01:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-23
終了
Alexander Romero
Fighting Chance Academy
Jackson Peters Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 00:41
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Elijah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
終了
Donovan Zuniga
Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Gordon Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
終了
Daniel Gonzalez
Alpha & Omega Martial Arts
Akali Singh Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
終了
Ayson Spenrath
Submission Concepts
Jeramiah Sandoval Atos Jiu-jitsu San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
終了
Tyler Sanchez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:20
Amaris Rodriguez Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
終了
Joseph Martinez
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan DeLeon Anomaly Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-25
終了
Josiah Hepworth
Extreme Martial Arts
Brandon Long Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Elijah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
終了
Ethan Mendoza
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Al Sifuentes Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
終了
Cayman Bogler
Fighting Chance Academy
Charles Olivas Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
終了
Zyla Rule
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Mila Trevino Armas Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-23
終了
Joshua Rivera
CASTANO BJJ
Landon Connolly Dream Art Won by Submission - 01:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
終了
Iker Moreno
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:30
Jonah Warrick Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
終了
Nicholas Fuini
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
John Zuniga Koulikov Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00