Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-5
終了
Gabriel Zacchea
Infinity MMA OB
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxson Christie Powerhouse MMA-Ledgewood NJ
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Dara 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-6
終了
Marvelle Bretous
ECU Queens Academy
Won by Submission - 01:19
Anna Cafarella VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-6
終了
Anthony Capichana
Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Sarreal VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-3
終了
Leann Sharon
Tiger Schulmann's Hoboken
Won by points - 03:00
Madelyn Olson Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-5
終了
Mya Hullett
Tiger Schulmann's Eatontown
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Garritano Mutant MMA / Gregor Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-6
終了
Jaidon Au
A-FORCE BJJ
William Krzyminski Tiger Kang MMA Won by Submission - 01:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
2-4
終了
Jace Perez
American Killer Bees
Won by points - 03:00
Damian Hila Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
1-5
終了
Alexandra Sophia Romero
PURE MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Dreysen Davidson
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
終了
Misha Joshi
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 00:19
Ella Papa Infinity MMA OB
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-7
終了
Aaron Colon
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Won by Submission - 01:55
Charlie Paladine Renzo Gracie Rockland
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-4
終了
Triniti Loose
Berks County BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jordan Dobens Madhouse Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-5
終了
Aiden Rodriguez
1 United MMA House
Muxammadsodik Sharofov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-7
終了
Hope Helbig
Martinez BJJ
Aubrey Chadwick 1 United MMA House Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-6
終了
George Espaillat
Tiger Schulmann's Hoboken
Won by points - 03:00
Daren Rafkhatov Kozma BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-7
終了
Matthew Hansen
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Nik Vangala Tiger Kang MMA Won by Submission - 01:45
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-6
終了
Sharif Hassan
Nick catone mma
Won by Submission - 04:00
CHARLIE DA SILVA Powerhouse MMA-Ledgewood NJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
終了
Elhan Kurmanbekov
Team MAD Grappler
Won by Walkover
Taulan Dotdaev None
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 154.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-3
終了
Jacob Cuscuna
Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp
Won by Submission - 02:52
Dillon Mock Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-4
終了
Izabel Kudrick
Modern American MMA
Won by Submission - 00:59
Peyton Scurti Notorious MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-5
終了
TJ Roberts
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Dixon Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-6
終了
Gabriel Hertel
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Robert Sprouse Jr Modern American MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-3
終了
Michael George
American Killer Bees
Anastasios Perperidis Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-3
終了
Briella Ross
Tiger Schulmann's Wayne
Won by points - 03:00
Brianna Ferrone Powerhouse MMA-Ledgewood NJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-6
終了
Emir Choturov
Team MAD Grappler
Won by Submission - 00:18
Giorgio DeCorso Fight Republic
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
1-4
終了
Jafar Makhmud
Kozma BJJ
Zachary Yashin Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-9
終了
Joey Cummins
Legion_Martial_Arts
Chauncey Tillman Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 00:46
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-7
終了
Davi Soares Vieira
American Beach Muay Thai
Won by points - 03:00
Matheus Silva UFC GYM
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-7
終了
Liam Lin
Ny United Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:16
Jameson Roeber Vanguard Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
2-5
終了
Amir Umarov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Greyson Mathews Garden State BJJ Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-6
終了
Lukas Sinkevicius
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Gabriel Zacchea Infinity MMA OB Won by points - 02:33
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-9
終了
Mohamed Boussetta
UFC FIT
Aiden Rosado Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-8
終了
Mya Hullett
Tiger Schulmann's Eatontown
Won by Submission - 00:50
Triniti Loose Berks County BJJ