Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-5
終了
ZOYIRJON ZOKIRJONOV
Fitness Fight Factory
Won by Submission - 01:06
Joseph Caruso VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-7
終了
Muxammadsodik Sharofov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Brett Severino Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-8
終了
Arian Lajqi
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Geno Manso DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 154.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-4
終了
Demosthenes Kaiafas
ECU Queens Academy
Rustam Ramizov Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-7
終了
Camden Ross
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by points - 03:00
Chris Muriale Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-8
終了
Roger Azevedo
Nick catone mma
Murillo Juannes Silva Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ Won by Submission - 01:34
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
1-6
終了
Brianna Fredrick
PURE MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Dreysen Davidson
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-8
終了
Hadassa Alves
Martinez BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Harper Hecht Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Maiya 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-12
終了
Jasmine Karkis
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Leia Lumba Notorious MMA Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-8
終了
Julian Cuellar
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:00
Prince Tomar Jr Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-8
終了
Emir Choturov
Team MAD Grappler
Zarrukh Zokirjonov Fitness Fight Factory Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-7
終了
Emma Thress
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Pauline Castro Tiger Schulmann's Bay Ridge
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-10
終了
Kevin Donohue
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Joey Cummins Legion_Martial_Arts Won by Submission - 01:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-9
終了
Ali Temirov
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Cameron DiBernard 1 United MMA House
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-6
終了
Freddy Blane
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 03:00
Tony Silverman Tiger Schulmann's Yonkers
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-8
終了
Benjamin Kuci
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Garrett Smith DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Dara 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-7
終了
Jennifer Torres
Notorious MMA
Anna Cafarella VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-8
終了
Nate Pohl
Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Sarcone VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 7-8 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-11
終了
Charles DeLuca Jr
Tiger Schulmann's New Dorp
Madden Peters Over/Under BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:53
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 160 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-9
終了
Dean Anoll
UFC Gym Riverdale
Thomas Hamermsa Renzo Gracie Warwick Won by Submission - 02:12
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-9
終了
Giavanna Lupo
10th Planet Newton
Won by points - 03:00
Angelina Sanchez Notorious MMA
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Dara 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-8
終了
Dara Lin
Ny United Bjj
Won by points - 03:00
Marvelle Bretous ECU Queens Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-10
終了
George Espaillat
Tiger Schulmann's Hoboken
Won by Submission - 01:04
Davi Soares Vieira American Beach Muay Thai
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-9
終了
Hope Helbig
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Triniti Loose Berks County BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-9
終了
William Krzyminski
Tiger Kang MMA
Liam Lin Ny United Bjj Won by Submission - 02:56
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Maiya 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-13
終了
Maiya Lang
10th Planet Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 02:16
Alexandra Perez Gael Force BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-11
終了
Tian Clark
Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bella Caudillo Martinez BJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-8
終了
Olivia Rivera
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Won by points - 03:00
Aurora Lauritano Lobo MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 11-12 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-11
終了
Cadance Chun
ECU Queens Academy
Won by Submission - 01:52
Haley Gardner-Warden The Lab Easton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-7
終了
Reed Watson
609 Jiu Jitsu
Tony Silverman Tiger Schulmann's Yonkers Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 199.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-10
終了
James Ferrone
.No team.
Jack Stetter Tiger Schulmann's Eatontown Won by Submission - 02:57
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-11
終了
Geno Manso
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Ali Temirov Kozma BJJ